Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 144

RERA Certified Projects in Nanded, Pune - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
VM Prosperity Group
1/46
New Booking
Nanded City
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2023
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
AP
Aniket Patil
Play video
1/10
Resale
Nanded Janaranjani
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PR
Prayeja Realty Private Limited Pune
1/6

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 76 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.63 K - ₹10.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/14
Resale
Nanded Sargam
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaLiftClose to Grocery Store
NP
NC PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 389 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nanded Janaranjani A at Nanded City, Nanded for Rs. 2200000
Resale
Nanded Janaranjani A at Nanded City
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
389 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
MR
Manifest Real Estate
1/27
New Booking
Nanded City
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftSwimming Pool
NC
Nanded City Development & Construction Co. Ltd
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97.31 L - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
V
Venkateshwararealestate3
1/29
Resale
Nanded City Bageshree
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Mai Mangeshwar HospitalClose to Abhiruchi M...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nanded

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.48 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.62 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Water Phase II
2.99 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Aura Water Phase II
Ranawat Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
MR
Manifest Real Estate
1/34
New Booking
Nanded City
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
V
Venkateshwararealestate3
1/9
New Booking
Nanded Saajgiri
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mai Mangeshwar HospitalSwimming PoolFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
VR
VAISHNAVI REAL ESTATE
1/21
Resale
Rucha Stature
RERA
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
AB
Aarvis Businesses
1/33
New Booking
Venkatesh Skylife
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Hospital Smt. Kashibai Navale HospitalChildren Play Area  ...+ More
AP
Aniket Patil
Play video
1/18
Resale
Magarpatta Pancham Phase I At Nanded City
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Mai Mangeshwar HospitalClub House
Updated
1d ago
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/31
Resale
Nanded City Kalashree
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
RR
Rainbow Realtors

Photos under screening...

Nanded City Kalashree
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
RP
Rucha Promoters & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68.68 L - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/17
Resale
Prayeja City
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1472 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/19
Resale
Nanded Sargam
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
MR
Manifest Real Estate
1/15
New Booking
Amruta Vihar
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PF
Pune Flats
1/26
Resale
Jhala Rajyog Annexe
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
IR
Indai Real Estate
1/21
Resale
Rucha Stature
RERA
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PF
Pune Flats
1/15
Resale
Prayeja City
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/41
New Booking
Venkatesh Skylife
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPool Facing
SR
Shivba Real Estate
1/14
New Booking
Nanded Saajgiri
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
K
KIran
1/12
Resale
Rucha Stature
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sai Property
1/25
New Booking
Nanded Sargam
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sai Property
1/26
Resale
Nanded City Kalashree
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/14
Resale
Nanded Sargam
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AP
Anisha Properties
1/27
Resale
Rucha Stature
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall24*7 Security
V
Venkateshwararealestate3
1/7
New Booking
Nanded Harmony Apartments
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nanded, Pune

Nandel Fata
8,274
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Industrial Area
8,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vadgaon Khurd
8,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhule Patil Nagar
7,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jadhav Rao Wada
8,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nanded, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nanded Janaranjani
Property
Nanded,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sur At Nanded City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
97.31 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bahaar At Nanded City
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
1.04 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanded Harmony Apartments
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanded City
2 BHK Apartment
Nanded,Pune
54.88 L-58.05 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Nanded City Pune Rhythm I II III
Residential Plots
Nanded,Pune
1.94 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanded Saajgiri
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
1.01 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SRK Mango Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
95.57 L-97.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aalaap I at Nanded City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune