0 -
20L
0
20L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Nanded, Pune under 20 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Santosh
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10.1 kmGREENFIELD FAMILY ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DG
DHL Group
1/5

1 RK, Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Nanded, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹9.39 L
Studio Apartment
₹13 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.16 L - 19.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
CJ
Charwad Jadhav Constructions
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹17.18 L - 19.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
Archna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 325 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nanded for Rs. 900000
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 9.6 kmGREENFIELD FAMILY R...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Dattatray Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 406 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nanded for Rs. 1650000
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
406 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pawar Public School, Nanded City- 1.9 kmHospital Smt. Kashibai Navale Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10.7 ...+ More
DA
Devang Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Devang Sakshi Heights

1 BHK Flat in Nanded, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹10.74 L - 15.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015