0 -
50L
0
50L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Flats for Sale in Nanded, Pune under 50 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
NP
NC PROPERTIES
1/22
Resale
Nanded Mangal Bhairav
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aniket Patil
1/5
Resale
Nanded Janaranjani A at Nanded City
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Aaryans World School Warje | Best S...+ More
NP
NC PROPERTIES
Play video
1/14
Resale
Nanded Janaranjani A at Nanded City
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
NP
NC PROPERTIES
Play video
1/18
Resale
Nanded Janaranjani B at Nanded City
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
V
Venkateshwararealestate3
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Nanded Mangal Bhairav
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/11
Resale
Majestique Miami
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
MR
Manifest Real Estate
1/15
New Booking
Amruta Vihar
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftFresh ConstructionUtility Shops

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nanded

Gallery Cover Pic of LJR Pratham Vihar Phase I
2.05 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 67.5 L
LJR Pratham Vihar Phase I
LJR Constructions LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
PR
Pandit real estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsheel Laxmi Greens
3.80 kmfrom
₹46.7 L - 68.75 L
Darsheel Laxmi Greens
Darsheel
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
MR
Mangal Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Aspire
6.67 kmfrom
₹47.13 L - 66.65 L
Siddhi Aspire
Siddhivinayak Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
MR
Mangal Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
D
Dnyaneshwar
1/26
Resale
Nanded Mangal Bhairav
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
MR
Manifest Real Estate
1/15
New Booking
Amruta Vihar
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Shamuvel Mutha
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Nanded Janaranjani B at Nanded City
RERA
₹20.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
389 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
4d ago
DG
DHL Group
1/5

1 RK, Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Nanded

1 RK Flat
₹9.39 L
Studio Apartment
₹13 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.16 L - 19.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
A
Amruta
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nanded

1 BHK Flat
₹37.57 L - 39.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.23 L - 67.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
CJ
Charwad Jadhav Constructions
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nanded

1 BHK Flat
₹17.18 L - 19.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
S
Sri
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanded

1 BHK Flat
₹39.98 L - 40.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.21 L - 78.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.03 L - 95.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
NC
Nanded City Development & Construction Co. Ltd
1/22

1 BHK Flat in Nanded

1 BHK Flat
₹47.11 L - 50.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Updated
2w ago
LD
Laigude Developers
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nanded

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
SH
Sarthak Housing

1 BHK Flat in Nanded

1 BHK Flat
₹23.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SC
Sankalp Constructions Group

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nanded

1 BHK Flat
₹23.53 L - 28.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.99 L - 47.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
NP
NC PROPERTIES
Gallery Cover Image of 389 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nanded Janaranjani A at Nanded City, Nanded for Rs. 2200000
Resale
Nanded Janaranjani A at Nanded City
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
389 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
Archna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 325 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nanded for Rs. 900000
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 9.6 kmGREENFIELD FAMILY RESTOBAR-...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Dattatray Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 406 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nanded for Rs. 1650000
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
406 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pawar Public School, Nanded City- 1.9 kmHospital Smt. Kashibai Navale Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10.7 kmG...+ More
Nagaraj Shetty
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 570 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nanded for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
DP
Darode-Jog Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Darode Shriniwas Serene County Phase III

1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Nanded

1.5 BHK Flat
₹33.32 L - 35.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.2 L - 44.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
DA
Devang Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Devang Sakshi Heights

1 BHK Flat in Nanded

1 BHK Flat
₹10.74 L - 15.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nanded, Pune

Industrial Area
8,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandel Fata
8,274
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vadgaon Khurd
8,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhule Patil Nagar
7,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jadhav Rao Wada
8,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nanded, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nanded Janaranjani
Property
Nanded,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sur At Nanded City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
97.31 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bahaar At Nanded City
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
1.04 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanded Harmony Apartments
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanded City
2 BHK Apartment
Nanded,Pune
54.88 L-58.05 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Nanded City Pune Rhythm I II III
Residential Plots
Nanded,Pune
1.94 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aalaap I at Nanded City