Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

House for sale without brokerage in Nanded, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nanded)

Anand
Owner
1/15
3.9 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje | Best School in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal...+ More
Ashish Deshpande
Owner
1/18
5.4 kms away
₹7.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.93k/sq.ft
4223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahesh Vidyalaya English Medium- 1.5 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Stat...+ More
Isha Deshmukh
Owner
1/3
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmGarwa...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nanded, Pune

Industrial Area
8,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandel Fata
8,274
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vadgaon Khurd
8,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhule Patil Nagar
7,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jadhav Rao Wada
8,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nanded, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Satish Libero
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Warje,Pune
51.84 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aahan O2
2 BHK Bungalow
Gorhe Bk.,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamic Grandeur
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Undri,Pune
35.09 L-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Villagio
4, 5 BHK Villas
Somatane,Pune
2.8 Cr-3.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Panache
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
1.25 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Massimo
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Baner,Pune
3.85 Cr-11.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers 2 Tower 101
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nivaan Grandeur Phase II
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bakori,Pune
62.0 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hakke Ekaant
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
40.67 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Sahil Heights