0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 71

Flats for Sale in Nanded, Pune under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Aniket Patil
Play video
1/28
Resale
Nanded City Kalashree
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Play video
1/30
Resale
Nanded City Kalashree
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftSwimming Pool
AP
Aniket Patil
1/5
Resale
Nanded Janaranjani A at Nanded City
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Aaryans World School Warje | Best S...+ More
AP
Aniket Patil
Play video
1/29
Resale
Nanded City Kalashree
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NP
NC PROPERTIES
1/22
Resale
Nanded Mangal Bhairav
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aniket Patil
1/24
Verified
Resale
Nanded Mangal Bhairav
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexVastu Compliant
NP
NC PROPERTIES
Play video
1/18
Resale
Nanded Janaranjani B at Nanded City
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NP
NC PROPERTIES
Play video
1/14
Resale
Nanded Janaranjani A at Nanded City
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nanded

Gallery Cover Pic of Darsheel Laxmi Greens
3.80 kmfrom
₹46.7 L - 68.75 L
Darsheel Laxmi Greens
Darsheel
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
MR
Mangal Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique K Pune Phase 2
5.94 kmfrom
₹74.26 L - 1.65 Cr
Unique K Pune Phase 2
The Unique Spaces
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equinox II
6.49 kmfrom
₹52.52 L - 1.13 Cr
Nyati Equinox II
Nyati Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
RS
ROHAN SHINDE
Play video
1/28
Resale
Nanded Mangal Bhairav
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Nanded Phata Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
SP
Sai Property
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Nanded City Kalashree
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
RR
Rainbow Realtors
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Nanded Sarang
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HousePower Backup
SP
Sai Property
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Nanded Sarang
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClub HouseLibrary
Updated
1w ago
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹21.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
V
Venkateshwararealestate3
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Nanded Sarang
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aaryans World School Warje | Best School in PuneChildren Play Area24*7...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sai Property
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Nanded City Bageshree
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
K
KIran
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Darode Serene County
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shivkrupa Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Paranjape Madhukosh
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
V
Venkateshwararealestate3
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Nanded City Bageshree
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Mai Mangeshwar HospitalClose to Abhiruchi Mall & Multip...+ More
V
Venkateshwararealestate3
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Nanded Mangal Bhairav
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
RJ
Rajendra Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Darode Serene County
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/11
Resale
Majestique Miami
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
667 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
D
Dnyaneshwar
1/26
Resale
Nanded Mangal Bhairav
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
P
PropGalaxy
1/13
Resale
Nanded Janaranjani B at Nanded City
RERA
₹31.99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
IR
Indai Real Estate
1/23
Resale
Darode Serene County
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MR
Manifest Real Estate
1/15
New Booking
Amruta Vihar
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftFresh ConstructionUtility Shops
SE
Success Enterprises
1/28
Resale
Nanded City
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
837 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aniket Patil
1/24
Verified
Resale
Nanded Mangal Bhairav
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
D
Dnyaneshwar
1/30
Resale
Nanded Mangal Bhairav
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated CommunityCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago
AP
Aniket Patil
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Nanded City Bageshree
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexSwimming PoolClub House
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nanded, Pune

Industrial Area
8,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandel Fata
8,274
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vadgaon Khurd
8,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhule Patil Nagar
7,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jadhav Rao Wada
8,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nanded, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nanded Janaranjani
Property
Nanded,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sur At Nanded City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
97.31 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bahaar At Nanded City
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
1.04 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanded Harmony Apartments
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanded City
2 BHK Apartment
Nanded,Pune
54.88 L-58.05 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Nanded City Pune Rhythm I II III
Residential Plots
Nanded,Pune
1.94 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aalaap I at Nanded City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
90.0 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanded Saajgiri
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
1.01 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prayeja City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRK Mango Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
95.57 L-97.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nanded, Pune

Dalve Wadi
6,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft