Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

RERA Certified Projects in Garmal, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Shivkrupa Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Phoenix Shree Gajanan Shrusti
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
PS
Purple Stone Realtors
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Swami 7 Skye
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SD
Siddhivinayak Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Dhayari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SS
Swami Samarth Buildcorp LLP
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhayari

1 BHK Flat
₹40.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.28 L - 62.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PD
Phoenix Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dhayari Phata

1 BHK Flat
₹27.41 L - 29.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Swapnil Phadatare
Gallery Cover Image of 945 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Siddhivinayak Green One, Dhayari for Rs. 7000000
New Booking
Siddhivinayak Green One
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SH
Staywell Homes

2 BHK Flat in Dhayari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
CD
Chinchanikar Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Chinchanikar Aishwarya Homes

1 BHK Flat in Dhayari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Garmal

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
0.92 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.63 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.14 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshay Vista
1.12 kmfrom
₹77.74 L - 1.02 Cr
Akshay Vista
Akshay Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller