More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Navashakti Society, Ravet, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Navashakti Society? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Navashakti Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Navashakti Society, Ravet, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Ravet, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1213 sq.ft)
₹63.18 L
Ravet, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1457 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Ravet, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹68.2 L
Ravet, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1213 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Ravet, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Ravet, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹72.3 L
Ravet, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1134 sq.ft)
₹55.2 L
Ravet, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1134 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Ravet, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1134 sq.ft)
₹54.82 L
Ravet, Pune
...Read more
S
SAYALI
1/25
Verified
New Booking
P4 Revanta
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyHigh CeilingPool FacingPet Friendly
V
VAISHNAVI
1/23
Verified
New Booking
P4 Revanta
RERA
₹63.18 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeOpen Space AroundPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
V
VAISHNAVI
1/28
New Booking
P4 Revanta
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1457 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Akurdi Bus StopClub House24*7 Security
S
SAYALI
1/27
New Booking
P4 Revanta
RERA
₹68.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Akurdi Bus StopSpa/Sauna/SteamHigh Tech Alarm
S
SAYALI
1/17
New Booking
P4 Revanta
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Railway StationSpa/Sauna/SteamEarthquake Resistant
S
SAYALI
1/17
New Booking
P4 Revanta
RERA
₹72.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Elpro International SchoolUtility Shops24*7 Security
S
SAYALI
1/17
New Booking
P4 Revanta
RERA
₹55.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumHigh Tech Alarm

Zero Brokerage Projects around Navashakti Society

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
3.17 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
3.63 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood
5.91 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Amberwood
Namrata Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rahatani, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
6.81 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
OR
O2 Realty Developers and Promotors LLP
Seller + 2 more
S
SAYALI
1/17
New Booking
P4 Revanta
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Akurdi Bus StopPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
S
SAYALI
1/17
New Booking
P4 Revanta
RERA
₹54.82 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
PP
P4 Properties
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
VR
Veddant Realty
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
RD
Runal Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Runal Miracle

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010