More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4563

Flats for Sale in North Hadapsar, Hadapsar, Pune - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in North Hadapsar? Search from 85+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in North Hadapsar. Choose from 39+ New Projects, 40+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in North Hadapsar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in North Hadapsar, Hadapsar, Pune - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Magarpatta City, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Kale Padal, Hadapsar
Amanora Gateway Towers II (947 sq.ft)
₹2.09 Cr - 6.12 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Anika Essentia (884 sq.ft)
₹97.47 L - 1.23 Cr
Ghorpadi, Pune
Elina Liva (822 sq.ft)
₹85.47 L - 91.21 L
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
Mantra Mirari (785 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr - 3.14 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
Enerrgia Race Course Phase I (952 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Wanowrie, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Magarpatta City, Mundhwa
4 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
NIBM, Kondhwa
K Raheja T3 Named Altair of Raheja Galaxy in RV Premiere (896 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
...Read more
YP
Yash Properties
1/22
1.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Magarpatta Trillium
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
S
Sanjaysutar9971
1/19
2.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
AG
Amanora Group
1/40
2.13 km away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 3.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.57 Cr - 5.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.96 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹4.08 Cr - 6.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.07 K - 27.26 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
AS
Arun Sheth Properties
1/6
3.52 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97.47 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
1/6
3.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹85.47 L - 91.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
MP
Mantra Properties
1/40
3.13 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 3.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 3.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 3.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 3.14 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 3.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 3.14 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K - 18.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SD
SKYi Developers
1/8
2.32 km away

3 BHK Flat in Wanowrie, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.61k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around North Hadapsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
1.44 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
1.84 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
RR
RBS REALITY
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
4.39 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
4.41 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/10
3.05 km away
Verified
Resale
Anandtara Whitefield Residences
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
HS
Hamid Sayyed
1/24
4.19 km away
Verified
Resale
Ahura The Latitude D
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Kirtani Solutions
1/9
2.6 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MP
MV PROPERTY
Play video
1/26
3.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Serio E F Building
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SP
STAR PROPERTIEES
Play video
1/28
4.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Duville Riverdale Residences I
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
DP
DHK PROPERTY DOT COM PVT LTD
1/24
4.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Altus Wing D And E
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose to IT Tower (Kha...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/25
3.85 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Basketball CourtChildren Play AreaGood Cross VentilationOpen Space Around Building
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/25
3.81 km away
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Sterling
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around North Hadapsar

Gallery Cover Pic of Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
₹82.12 L - 1.02 Cr
Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shewalewadi, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Codename Only The Best
₹88.0 L - 1.34 Cr
Lodha Codename Only The Best
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller + 1 more
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/23
3.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Mirari
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
MH
Majestic Homes
1/22
4.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Vertical Alcinia
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MP
MV PROPERTY
Play video
1/25
3.85 km away
Verified
Resale
Vascon Forest County
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
AP
Agrawal Properties
Play video
1/36
1.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Vascon Ela
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/23
3.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Konark Virtue
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
B
BidDeal
1/10
3.22 km away
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
SR
Swarajya Realty Services PVT LTD
1/8
3.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Satyam Shivam Sundaram
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SP
SAANVI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/23
3.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Konark Virtue
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
1w ago
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/30
2.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Shree Nivasa Elevia Phase I
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
NA
Nest And Castle Realtor
1/35
3.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
Majestique Memories
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
GM
George Massy
1/33
1.83 km away
Resale
Amanora Aspire Towers
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/25
2.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Amanora Gold Towers
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seasons MallClose to The Lexicon SchoolClose to The Orbi...+ More
SP
Sai Properties
1/22
3.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Mirari
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/30
3.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Que 914
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around North Hadapsar, Pune

5,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around North Hadapsar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of AVINEA
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.31 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashraj Nakshatra
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
51.6 L-57.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gateway Towers 2 Towers 102 and 103
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Purab A3 Building
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta City,Pune
71.97 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kele Niwaas
Studio Studio Apartment
Magarpatta City,Pune
43.83 L-44.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Stella
2 BHK Apartment
Magarpatta City,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Artize
Property
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Kalpavrukksha
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
67.81 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aquila
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Fireworks