Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Padirwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Padirwadi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Padirwadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SUV Alephata Central Park (555 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Alephata, Pune
Saarvi Nisarg (446 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Alephata, Pune
...Read more
SD
SUV Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Alephata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SG
Saarvi Group
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Alephata

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Padirwadi)

MI
Mauli Infra
1/7
1.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Alephata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 367 - 547 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SB
SRP Builders
1/10
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Alephata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 411 - 694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KK
K K Construction
1/2
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Alephata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 410 - 645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VA
Vedant And Bhujral Developers
1/16
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Alephata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 469 - 1571 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
LD
Laxmi Developers
1/2
2.0 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Alephata

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 170 - 675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AP
Akash Promoter
1/12
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ale

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 431 - 604 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
SD
Shinde Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shinde Residency
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 370 - 615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GC
Global Construction Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Global City
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pimpari Pendhar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 383 - 725 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Shri Samarth Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Samarth Harsh Heights
6.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Rajuri

2 BHK Flat
₹62.59 L - 65.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DD
Dilip Dharmaji Wavhal
Gallery Cover Pic of Dilip Devaki Complex
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Alephata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 355 - 505 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
KI
Kurhade InfraProjects
Gallery Cover Pic of Kurhade Swami Residency
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Alephata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 504 - 722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
WG
WB Group
Gallery Cover Pic of WB Vrundavan
1.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Alephata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 432 - 565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
RN
Rajendra Narawade And Sudhir Narawade
Gallery Cover Pic of Time City
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Alephata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 594 - 1047 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
SD
Shivchidamber Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivchidamber Heights
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Alephata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 423 - 680 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
GC
Global Construction Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Luxuria II
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Ale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 499 - 1559 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GC
Global Construction Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Luxuria
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ale

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 50.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 549 - 716 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
RD
Rajmudra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajmudra Phase 1 and 2
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ale

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 436 - 592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
VL
Vb Landmarks
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Navkar Height
2.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 456 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RH
Radha Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Classic
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Alephata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 429 - 543 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
SB
SRP Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of SRP Sai Amrut
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Alephata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 429 - 686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Padirwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Tarangan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Padirwadi,Pune
15.34 L-21.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Padirwadi, Pune

Alephata
11 people rated this locality
4.38
4,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ale
2,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajuri
7,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bori Bk
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pimpari Pendhar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Otur
2,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dholwad
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wakad
43 people rated this locality
4.6
8,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ravet
22 people rated this locality
4.49
6,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kothrud
76 people rated this locality
4.67
14,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.94%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Pune

NIBM Road
8,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Handewadi Road-Hadapsar
5 people rated this locality
4.56
5,719
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pune Satara Road
10,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Handewadi Road
6,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
NIBM Post Office Road
9,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.9%
Rise in last 1 Year

Popular searches for properties in Padirwadi, Pune

Resale Projects around Padirwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Gini Aria
Yewalewadi,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
36.43 L - 59.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gemini Grand Bay
Manjari Budruk,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
47.54 L - 88.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Elysia
Kharadi,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
79.04 L - 1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Apartment
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road,Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Antheia
Pimpri,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
74.44 L - 2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohisha The Skylark
Ravet,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
63.41 L - 83.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gold Towers
Hadapsar,Pune
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
87.83 L - 1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Shangrila
Pimpri,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
71.2 L - 1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Blue Waters
Mahalunge,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
48.32 L - 1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Harmony
Wakad,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.23 Cr - 1.66 Cr

Ready to Move Projects around Padirwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Arcadia
Kharadi,Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Complex
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Residency
Nighoje,Pune
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
10.5 L - 25.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Sarovar
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Choice Park Vista
Lohegaon,Pune
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
63.87 L - 74.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saakshi Parvatara
Kiwale,Pune
1, 2 BHK Apartments
52.23 L - 86.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Park Royale
Rahatani,Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Atur Valley Vista
Pisoli,Pune
2 BHK Apartment
1.06 Cr - 1.18 Cr

FAQs about 2 BHK for sale in Padirwadi, Pune

How many 2 BHK Flats are available in Padirwadi, Pune?

There are 2 2 BHK Flats available in Padirwadi, Pune.

How many Ready to move 2 BHK Flats are available in Padirwadi, Pune?

There are 1 Ready to Move 2 BHK Flats available in Padirwadi, Pune. See all!

What are the popular Projects with 2 BHK Flats in Padirwadi, Pune?

The most popular projects with 2 BHK Flats in Padirwadi, Pune are: