More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4723

Flats for Sale in Pandhari Nagar, Kharadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pandhari Nagar? Search from 96+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pandhari Nagar. Choose from 77+ New Projects, 39+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Pandhari Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pandhari Nagar, Kharadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nirman Altius (476 sq.ft)
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
Duville Riverdale Grove (593 sq.ft)
₹90.21 L - 2.07 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
Unique Youtopia (584 sq.ft)
₹70.08 L - 2.15 Cr
Kharadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Pandhari Nagar, Kharadi
2 BHK Flat (1049 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Pandhari Nagar, Kharadi
3 BHK Flat (1049 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Pandhari Nagar, Kharadi
3 BHK Flat (2050 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Pandhari Nagar, Kharadi
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Pandhari Nagar, Kharadi
4.5 BHK Duplex (1885 sq.ft)
₹2.31 Cr
Pandhari Nagar, Kharadi
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Pandhari Nagar, Kharadi
...Read more
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/31
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.49 L - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
1w ago
SR
SMG Realtors
+ 2 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90.21 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹70.08 L - 74.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.37 L - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RH
R Homes Realty
1/24
Verified
Resale
Unique Youtopia
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Nirman Altius
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/18
Resale
Nirman Altius
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
SP
STAR PROPERTIEES
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Tuscan Estate Signature Meadows
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play AreaClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pandhari Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
0.57 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
0.80 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
1.22 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
2.09 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
A
Akshaybhilare001
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Unique Youtopia
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClub House24*7 Security
AB
Aditya Buildcon
1/45
New Booking
Duville Riverdale Grove
RERA
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
P
Payal
Play video
1/25
Resale
Unique Youtopia
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shree Sai Associate
Play video
1/32
Resale
Unique Youtopia
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
P
Payal
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Unique Youtopia
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
5d ago
DP
DreamDwell Properties
Play video
1/30
Resale
Unique Youtopia
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/21
New Booking
Unique Youtopia
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1406 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SP
STAR PROPERTIEES
Play video
1/29
Resale
Unique Youtopia
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Pandhari Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aaiji Pink City
₹56.4 L - 67.32 L
Aaiji Pink City
by Aaiji Group
2 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
by Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
GP
GOLDMINE PROPERTY
1/20
Resale
Unique Youtopia
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PD
Property Dot Com
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Nirman Altius
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SJ
Sachin Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Duville Riverdale Grove
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to IT Tower (Khar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manoj Sonar
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Kolte Patil Tuscan Estate Signature Meadows
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
SA
Sanskruti Associates
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Nirman Altius
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Unique Youtopia
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1219 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
BN
BUILDER NETWORK
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Unique Youtopia
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1388 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Duville Riverdale Grove
RERA
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.23k/sq.ft
1913 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Duville Riverdale Grove
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopClose to...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Duville Riverdale Grove
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
1912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose to IT Tower (Kharadi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GP
Gaurav Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Unique Youtopia
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1297 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RH
R HOMES REALTY
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Duville Riverdale Grove
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
RH
R HOMES REALTY
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Unique Youtopia Phase I
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/60
New Booking
Duville Riverdale Grove
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune  ...+ More
GP
Gaurav Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Kolte Patil Tuscan Estate Signature Meadows
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.87k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pandhari Nagar, Pune

7,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi Gaon
10 people rated this locality
4.48
9,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pandhari Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Allure
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.01 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zen Elite
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
89.98 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Palladio Kharadi Central
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
97.65 L-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.18 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evolvus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.38 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
89.0 L-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raichandani Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Duville Riverdale Grove
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
90.21 L-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Duville Riverdale Grand