Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Bramha Meander

Sort by:
Relevance
BM
by Bramhacorp Ltd

2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

1 Acres

Meander by Brahma Corp Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd. is lavishly designed in order to offer comfort and luxury at Kharadi, Pune. The apartments are an alluring combination of urban designs, along with exclusive amenities to meet todayâ??s lifestyle. Aimed for healthy lifestyle, Brahma Corp Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd. have incorporated refreshing and quality living spaces at Meander. The project is meticulously planned which includes desirable facilities that collectively ensures peaceful living environment with your loved ones throughout the seasons. ...Read more
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Letter Box
Lift(s)
Water Storage
Gymnasium
+9
Bramha Meander Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bramha Meander)

QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 2 more
1/19
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/51
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 2 more
1/34
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/16
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 5 more
1/48
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/29
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.58 L - 82.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1046 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Savali realty
+ 6 more
1/49
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
2.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RH
R Homes Realty
1/18
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RH
R Homes Realty
1/18
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
MP
MAHALAXMI PROPERTIES
1/39
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopSwimming PoolGymnasium
MP
MAHALAXMI PROPERTIES
1/38
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopCommunity Hall
MP
MAHALAXMI PROPERTIES
1/32
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune
RH
R HOMES REALTY
1/25
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PDEA'S SHARDABAI PAWAR(SP)English Medium School(CBSE)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune-...+ More
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/21
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1406 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
PDEA'S SHARADABAI PAWAR(SP)English Medium School(CBSE) - 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - P...+ More
RH
R Homes Realty
1/24
0.2 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
MP
MAHALAXMI PROPERTIES
1/39
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to IT Tower (Kharadi) Bus StopClose to Pune International AirportGymnasium
SR
SMG Realtors
+ 2 more
1/33
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90.21 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 593 - 1361 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RH
R HOMES REALTY
1/60
0.3 km away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Kharadi

Kharadi,Pune
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.39 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Kharadi,Pune
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
70.08 L - 2.15 Cr
Kharadi,Pune
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
72.67 L - 1.41 Cr
Kharadi,Pune
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.01 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Kharadi,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
57.86 L - 1.37 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Allure
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.01 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Emerald
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.14 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
3 BHK Apartment
Kharadi,Pune
1.56 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Duville Riverdale Grove
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
90.21 L-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Ayodhyaa Niwaas
2 BHK Apartment
Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Evolvus Phase III
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
73.29 L-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Transquil Gardens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.1 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S G Vishalleela Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Chandan Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte The Winds Phase 1 Sector 1B At Avian Valley
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments