More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5471

Flats for Sale in Pashan Gaon, Pashan, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pashan Gaon? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pashan Gaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pashan Gaon, Pashan, Pune - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (879 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Jijai Nagar, Kothrud
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Baner, Pune
Excellaa Primarc (1139 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹55.5 L
Pashan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1204 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud
3 BHK Flat (1270 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud
2 BHK Flat (1122 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Mohan Nagar Co-Op Society, Baner
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹2.99 Cr
Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Ram Nagar, Bavdhan
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Pashan, Pune
...Read more
VR
Veera Realty
1/10
4.18 km away
Resale
sarthishilp appartment
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
D
DEVLOPER
1/30
2.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rohan Seher
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/13
3.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bavdhan, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
1/8
1.88 km away
Verified
Resale
VJ Prime Heights
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MW
Milind W
1/14
3.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
MW
Milind W
1/15
3.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Abhishek Dalvi
Owner
1/30
3.39 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Regency Astra
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MY
Madhav Yedke
1/12
3.56 km away
New Booking
Tara Ekam
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pashan Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
0.79 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.76 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
4.74 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.62 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
E
Elite24
1/23
2.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A4 And B1
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
1/8
1.88 km away
Verified
Resale
VJ Prime Heights
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sarvadnya Realty
Play video
1/14
2.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AR
Abhijeet Realty
+ 1 more
1/35
3.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
GR
Golden Realtors
1/26
2.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Rainbow Pebbles
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Seventh Realty
1/21
4.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Gokhale Saraswati Park
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.61k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/44
3.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
SM
Sarang Madrewar
1/9
3.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
2052 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
S
Sachin
1/8
2.39 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
GR
Golden Realtors
1/27
3 km away
Verified
Resale
Rainbow Pebbles
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
RG
Regency Group
1/21
2.32 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VJ
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.18 km away

4 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SF
SK Fortune Group
1/13
3.93 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
EC
Ellanza Corp
Gallery Cover Pic of Ellanza Zenistry B
3.29 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GU
Grand Unity Developers LLP
1/3
3.27 km away

3 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.23k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
NS
Nest Seekers
1/5
3.98 km away
Verified
Resale
Rainbow Blue Roof Sera
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
DS
DIPAK SANDHYANSHI
43500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baner, Pune
2.86 km away
Resale
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
43500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 2.2 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi...+ More
AB
A B Sabale Properties
1/38
4.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Majestique Signature Towers Phase 1
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
1626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Sadguru Enterprises
1/7
2.37 km away
Verified
Resale
ILMS Hill Avenue
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
A
Ajay
1/11
3.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Sudhir Sayali Garden
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
AR
APEX REALTY
1/26
3.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Badhekar Dwarka
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SK
Sunil Khandagale NEWGEN Properties Pune
1/11
2.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Nandan Harsh Paradise Gold
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter Hospital24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pashan Gaon, Pune

10,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Pashan Gaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Sky Links Phase I
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
1.2 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 51 Midtown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiran Sora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Livience Aleenta
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
2.23 Cr-7.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.19 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Peninsula
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
1.51 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenidhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AVS Datta Enclave
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
23.5 L-80.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayaka Onyx Haus
Studio Studio Apartment
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Natu Ujwal Sachi
Property
Sutarwadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pashan Gaon, Pune

Pashan
24 people rated this locality
4.37
10,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aundh
13 people rated this locality
4.46
14,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kothrud
76 people rated this locality
4.67
14,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bavdhan
15 people rated this locality
4.42
9,211