Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Garve Garve Springs

Sort by:
Relevance
GG
by Garve Developments

Property

13

Springs, as the name suggest, is a colorful enclave that is designed to meet all the expectations of a lavish lifestyle. It is located at prime location with lush surroundings and peaceful neighborhood. It offers to you an array of apartments distinguished as different as chalk and cheese. Pick you new accommodation that is updated with luxurious amenities that adds comforts in your lifestyle. The spacious rooms and wide balconies and windows allows cross ventilation and also offers picturesque views of the milieu. Springs as new condo address and let colorful bliss flow into your smoothly smoothing your tired souls....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Lift(s)
Security Guards
Garve Garve Springs Project Images
MK
MANIK KADAM
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Garve Springs
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupDay Care Center24*7 Security
AC
Ajay Chavan
1/9
Resale
Garve Springs
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago