Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sacho Sai Mehar

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Sacho Satram Group

2 BHK Apartment

0.27 Acres

24X7 Water Supply
Recreation Facilities
Street Lighting
Storm Water Drains
Open Parking
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+3
Sacho Sai Mehar Project Images
F
FS
Play video
1/9
New Booking
Sacho Sai Mehar
RERA
₹78.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago