More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 99

Flats for Sale in Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pradhikaran? Housing.com offers 102+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 67+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pradhikaran. Choose from 18+ New Projects, 28+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Pradhikaran. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1834 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Pradhikaran, Nigdi
Residential Plot (4200 sq.ft)
₹7.8 Cr
Pradhikaran, Nigdi
3 BHK Flat (1618 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr
Pradhikaran, Nigdi
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.26 L
Pradhikaran, Nigdi
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Pradhikaran, Nigdi
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2260 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Pradhikaran, Nigdi
3 BHK Flat (1620 sq.ft)
₹96.52 L
Pradhikaran, Nigdi
2 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹78.88 L
Pradhikaran, Nigdi
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹79.82 L
Pradhikaran, Nigdi
1 BHK Flat (557 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Pradhikaran, Nigdi
...Read more
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
1/21
Resale
City One Panache
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
BL
Baron Landmarks
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Nigdi- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality H...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DK
D K Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
1618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
E
Emvy4300
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹2.26 L
Avg. price: ₹225.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kirti Properties
1/22
New Booking
Avirat Panoreeva Greens
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/17
New Booking
Keyara Miraya
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/18
Resale
City One Panache
RERA
₹96.52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/9
Resale
Vedant Pride
RERA
₹78.88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pradhikaran

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
2.90 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
4.69 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
6.63 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
2.40 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/9
Resale
Vedant Pride
RERA
₹79.82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Sharvari Patil
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Kalyan Pawar
Owner
1/20
Resale
City One Panache
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
1553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Nigdi- 0.8 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro...+ More
Deshpande
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
RP
Rahul Patel
1/15
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Rivanta
Owner
1/12
Resale
The Residenteur Rivanta
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
MG
Mittal Group
1/16

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nigdi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Neeta Bhushan
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PK
Parag Kulkarni
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Nigdi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
CO
CITY ONE
1/19

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nigdi Pradhikaran

3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 4.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Pradhikaran

Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Arena
₹82.19 L - 1.1 Cr
Austin Arena
by Austin Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
AP
ABC Properties
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Nigdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
Ashish Pawar
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
City One Panache
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DG
Dolphin Group
1/3

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nigdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2015
PS
Pharande Spaces
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Nigdi, Pune

3 BHK Villa
₹1.58 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2010
AP
ABC Properties
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Nigdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹52.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
VC
Vedant Constructions
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Nigdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹54.31 L - 58.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
KD
Krishnaraj Developers Promoters & Builders
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Nigdi, Pune

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
CP
Creston Promoters LLP
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PI
Prachi Infra
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nigdi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
RH
Rainbow Housing
1/17

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Nigdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
MG
Mittal Group
1/13

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nigdi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
MG
Mittal Group
1/16

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nigdi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.86 K - ₹21.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020