More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1783

Flats for Sale in Pradhikaran, Pune - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pradhikaran? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pradhikaran. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pradhikaran, Pune - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (989 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Tupe Vasti, Moshi
2 BHK Flat (918 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
MIDC, Moshi
Sahyadri Plumeria Phase II (477 sq.ft)
₹40.79 L - 76.66 L
Moshi, Pune
Kumar Parv (899 sq.ft)
₹96.14 L - 1.14 Cr
Moshi, Pune
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase III (705 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Chinchwad, Pune
Silver Galaxy (514 sq.ft)
₹44.19 L - 82.51 L
Moshi, Pune
Sahyadri Plumeria (779 sq.ft)
₹68.29 L - 87.06 L
Moshi, Pune
Mahindra Citadel Bastion I (1158 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Pimpri, Pune
Metro Signature Park (784 sq.ft)
₹61.17 L - 61.28 L
Moshi, Pune
Munisuvrat Shankeshwar Sparsh (628 sq.ft)
₹47.92 L - 50.56 L
Moshi, Pune
...Read more
R
Rahul
1/27
4.17 km away
New Booking
Sitai RKH Mountain Manor
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/14
3.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Siddhivinayak Star Shadow
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shree Multispeciality Hospital and ICU | Best Hospital | Multispeciality Hospital In Moshi | Cashless Hospital In Mo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/13
4.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹40.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.11 L - 76.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K - 9.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/20
2.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹96.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.53 K - ₹10.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/25
3.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chinchwad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/24
3.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹44.19 L - 49.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 58.03 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.15 L - 82.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
EH
Eazy Housing
+ 2 more
1/15
4.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹68.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 87.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/13
3.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pradhikaran

Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
5.82 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande L Axis Phase III Cluster B
1.00 kmfrom
₹95.0 L - 1.75 Cr
Pharande L Axis Phase III Cluster B
Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Spine Road, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parv
2.99 kmfrom
₹96.14 L - 1.14 Cr
Kumar Parv
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chopra Awadh Nagari
2.99 kmfrom
₹65.32 L - 1.03 Cr
Chopra Awadh Nagari
Chopra Kakde Realty LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Moshi, Pune
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/21
4.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹61.17 L - 61.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/12
4.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹47.92 L - 50.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
NR
NewDoor Realty
1/28
4.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹51.81 L - 63.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.92 L - 78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.09 L - 94.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sulaksh Properties
+ 3 more
1/27
3.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/38
4.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - 16.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/22
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pimpri, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.61 K - 15.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
SA
Shiv Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Divine Fortune
3.85 km away

3 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹69.76 L - 70.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
NL
Neo Landmarks
1/5
1.38 km away

2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2012
YP
Yogesh Properties
1/13
1.85 km away

2, 3 BHK Row Houses in Bhosari, Pune

2 BHK Row House
₹1.49 Cr
3 BHK Row House
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.63 K - ₹15.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
V
VastuCare
1/19
4.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Ellora Nakshatra I Land 2
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
R
Rahul
1/28
4.15 km away
New Booking
Nisarg Royal Square
RERA
₹65.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
Sangappa Mangoli
Owner
1/54
3.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Centralis Tower 4
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/7
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹6.61 L
Avg. price: ₹661.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
6d ago
MK
M K Developers Pune
1/6
4.17 km away

2 BHK Flat in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹54.28 L - 54.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/22
3.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L - 61.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2035
NP
Nisha Patil
1/18
2.76 km away
Resale
Kumar Princeville
RERA
₹60.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
Debasis Sahoo
Owner
1/13
4.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Arihant Wisdom
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2d ago
KP
Kirti Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 660 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Moshi for Rs. 3650000
3.44 km away
New Booking
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SA
Shiv Associates & Sonigara Homes
1/16
0.67 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Spine Road, Pradhikaran Nx

2 BHK Flat
₹56.02 L - 61.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.1 L - 80.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K - 8.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/4
2.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹65.32 L - 66.84 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.26 L - 85.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.75 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
N
Nilesh
1/20
3.55 km away
New Booking
Sonigara Dwaarka World Phase 1
RERA
₹65.12 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeSwimming PoolClub House
G
Gopal
1/10
4.16 km away
Resale
Ellora Nakshatra I Land
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Pradhikaran, Pune

5,654
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.48%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pradhikaran, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nexus Shree Ganesh Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Moshi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pradhikaran, Pune

Spine Road
1 people rated this locality
5
8,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhosari
18 people rated this locality
4.1
7,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moshi
26 people rated this locality
4.58
5,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikhali
12 people rated this locality
4.32
5,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dighi
13 people rated this locality
4.5
6,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tingre Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.22
7,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pimpri
24 people rated this locality
4.42
9,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishrantwadi
15 people rated this locality
4.49
7,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalewadi
2 people rated this locality
4.5