Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Namrata Manifesta

Sort by:
Relevance
NM
by Namrata Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

1

1.74 Acres

Community Buildings
24X7 Water Supply
Sub-Station
Receiving Station
Electrical meter Room
Sewage Treatment Plant
+1
MH
Magic Homes
1/7
New Booking
Namrata Manifesta
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1117 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
MH
Magic Homes
1/7
New Booking
Namrata Manifesta
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to ATMClose to Bus Stop
Updated
6d ago
PS
Prop Seven Realty
1/5
New Booking
Namrata Manifesta
RERA
₹97.35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prop Seven Realty
1/5
New Booking
Namrata Manifesta
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PR
Propzone Realty
Play video
1/10
New Booking
Namrata Manifesta
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
Updated
5d ago
PR
Propzone Realty
Play video
1/11
New Booking
Namrata Manifesta
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
PE
PROPERTY EXPERT PRO
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
Namrata Manifesta
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SE
ShelterShire Estate
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
Namrata Manifesta
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantClose to DMart
PE
PROPERTY EXPERT PRO
New Booking
Namrata Manifesta
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago