Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Vedantha Maanya Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
VM
by Vedantha Associates

1, 2 BHK Apartments

7

1 Acres

Situated in Pune at Punawale, Vedantha Maanya Heights is a residential development launched by Vedantha Associates. This project provides a vast range of amenities including . Prominent suburbs of Pune are close by and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Recreation Facilities
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Electrical meter Room
+3
Vedantha Maanya Heights Project Images
Prashant Barhate
Owner
1/12
Resale
Vedantha Maanya Heights
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Sta...+ More