Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Punawale, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Punawale)

TR
The Royal Properties
1/17
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
TR
The Royal Properties
1/18
3.1 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
DH
Destiny Homes
1/17
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
1/23
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
3847 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
1/32
3.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
1/21
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
ER
EQUINOX REALTY PUNE
1/22
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
TR
The Royal Properties
1/37
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
DH
Destiny Homes
1/19
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community
TR
The Royal Properties
1/20
5.0 kms away
Verified
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
4580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
DH
Destiny Homes
1/8
5.1 kms away
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClub House
KB
K B
1/3
6.6 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
DP
Divine Property
1/7
6.6 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Rising Star School & Junior College - CBSE School in Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmLife Care Multispecialit...+ More
AS PROPERTIES
1/10
2.3 kms away
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sameer Lawns Bus Stop
AS PROPERTIES
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Sameer Lawns Bus Stop
AS PROPERTIES
1/8
2.3 kms away
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sameer Lawns Bus Stop
AS PROPERTIES
1/7
2.3 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Abdul
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 km ...+ More
Shree
1/11
2.5 kms away
₹3.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Nigdi- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro...+ More
RD
Runal Developer
1/9
2.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹65.85 L - 4.48 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹65.85 L - 4.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹65.85 L - 4.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹65.85 L - 4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K - 24.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 532 - 1851 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Punawale, Pune

6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.4%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Punawale, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Panache
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi,Pune
1.25 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kesar Kalhaar
4 BHK Villa
Kiwale,Pune
6.01 Cr-6.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Punamiya Vivanta Aaranya
4, 5.5 BHK Villas
Kiwale,Pune
3.3 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Villagio
4, 5 BHK Villas
Somatane,Pune
2.8 Cr-3.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamic Grandeur
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Undri,Pune
35.09 L-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Massimo