0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Flats for Sale in Pusane, Pune under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AE
Archana Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/6
2.47 km away
Resale
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Proposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmK Rocks Resort- 4.4 kmChandkhed Bus Stop- 4.2 km
DH
Destiny Homes
Locality Champion
1/36
2.51 km away
Verified
New Booking
Nandan Green Meadows Pachane
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AL
ABM Landmarks
1/14
3.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed, Pune

1250 sq.ft Plot
₹29 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹36.01 L
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.32k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/23
2.51 km away
Verified
New Booking
Nandan Green Meadows Pachane
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
2641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityAmphitheatreGymnasiumClub House
Updated
2w ago
DH
Destiny Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
2.51 km away
New Booking
Nandan Green Meadows Phase 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
DH
Destiny Homes
Locality Champion
1/21
2.51 km away
New Booking
Nandan Green Meadows Pachane
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DH
Destiny Homes
Locality Champion
1/42
2.51 km away
New Booking
Nandan Green Meadows Pachane
RERA
₹97.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2166 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/19
2.51 km away
New Booking
Nandan Green Meadows Pachane
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
2547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/28
2.51 km away
New Booking
Nandan Green Meadows Pachane
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
1837 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
Abid
Owner
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹909.00/sq.ft
11000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K Rocks Resort- 5.6 kmKhamboli Bus Stop- 9.3 km
Updated
3w ago
KD
Kirti Developers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Pusane, Pune

11000 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Niranjan Manjarekar
Owner
1/11
3.99 km away
Resale
Abhilasha Sai Vatika Nishigand
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
463 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
A
Abhilasha
1/3
3.77 km away

1 BHK Flat in Chandkhed, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 26.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RL
Royal Landmarks
1/2
3.85 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed, Pune

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.53k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
FD
Future Development Construction Companay
1/3
3.48 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pune

11000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹250.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
FD
Future Development Construction Companay
1/8
2.72 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pune

3228 sq.ft Plot
₹15.33 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹23.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹475.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
N
Nandan
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Green Meadows Phase 1
2.51 km away

3 BHK Villa in Pachane, Pune

3 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K - 14.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
N
Nandan
Residential Lands for Sale in Nandan Green Meadows Phase 2
2.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pachane, Pune

1337 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1382 sq.ft Plot
₹67.19 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹71.17 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹73.12 L
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹75.6 L
2005 sq.ft Plot
₹97.48 L
2130 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
2175 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2423 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
2507 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
3026 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
3353 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
3900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.9 Cr
4011 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
4312 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
4603 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
5202 sq.ft Plot
₹2.53 Cr
5478 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
6003 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.13k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
A
Abhilasha
3.77 km away

1 BHK Flat in Chandkhed, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 27.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SA
Shrushti Abhilasha Infra Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrushti Sai Heights
3.71 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandkhed, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹22.88 L - 25.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.79 L - 37.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AB
Address Builders
4.14 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandkhed, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹19.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.02 L - 34.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
Housing Partner
Owner
3028 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rihe, Pune
3.15 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
3028 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Proposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmK Rocks Resort- 7.4 kmKhamboli Bus Stop- 3.4 km
Garima
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pimpoli, Mulshi for Rs. 4500000
3.93 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rishi Gurukulam Pune- 6.7 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmKhamboli Bus Stop- 2.5 km
Perfect Realtors
Owner
5000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chandkhed, Pune
4.11 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Proposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmK Rocks Resort- 2.7 kmChandkhed Bus Stop- 0.6 km
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Rising Cambridge County
3.18 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rihe, Pune

2500 sq.ft Plot
₹13.72 L
2599 sq.ft Plot
₹14.27 L
2730 sq.ft Plot
₹14.99 L
2785 sq.ft Plot
₹15.29 L
2808 sq.ft Plot
₹15.42 L
2902 sq.ft Plot
₹15.93 L
2986 sq.ft Plot
₹16.39 L
3054 sq.ft Plot
₹16.77 L
3065 sq.ft Plot
₹16.83 L
3236 sq.ft Plot
₹17.77 L
3368 sq.ft Plot
₹18.49 L
3653 sq.ft Plot
₹20.05 L
3742 sq.ft Plot
₹20.54 L
3903 sq.ft Plot
₹21.43 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹21.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹549.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
RB
Royal Builders And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Devlopers
3.79 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed, Pune

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹85 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
ES
Eureka Structures
Residential Lands for Sale in Eureka Nest
3.78 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed, Pune

2345 sq.ft Plot
₹10.55 L
6038 sq.ft Plot
₹27.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
ES
Eureka Structures
Residential Lands for Sale in Eureka Golden Nest
3.78 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chandkhed, Pune

2000 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pusane, Pune

Residential Lands for Sale in Kirti Green Farms
Residential Plots
Pusane,Pune
66.0 L-72.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pusane, Pune

5,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vadgaon
1 people rated this locality
4
5,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gahunje
2 people rated this locality
4
10,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.4%
Fall in last 1 Year