Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Rajgurunagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Kamlesh Shivlal Jain
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivsundar Hospital & Maternity Home- 0.8 kmVakratund dhaba- 0.1 kmRajguru Nagar Bus Stop- 0.3 km
Updated
2w ago
Pravin Gadhave
Owner
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivsundar Hospital & Maternity Home- 0.7 kmVakratund dhaba- 0.1 kmRajguru Nagar Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Anurag
Owner
1/2
Resale
Gayatri Apartment
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Muktangan English School & Jr. College- 1.2 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 1.5 kmGarware College Metro Station- 4 kmBurger - ...+ More
SANDIP BHAMARE
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Sarthak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 745 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rajgurunagar for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivsundar Hospital & Maternity Home- 1.8 kmPokharkar Misal Hotel Dhananjay- 0.6 kmRajguru Nagar Bus Stop- 1.3 km
Updated
3d ago
Prashant Bhor
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 615 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rajgurunagar for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Santosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 570 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rajgurunagar for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Sunil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rajgurunagar for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft