Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Houses for Sale in Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Ram Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
3 BHK Independent House (1648 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ram Nagar)

JR
JSK Realtors
1/32
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/31
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
KB
K B
1/8
4.0 kms away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Balewadi Phata Bus Stop...+ More
JR
JSK Realtors
1/23
4.0 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalLift24*7 Security
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/10
4.5 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
2982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/11
4.5 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & MultispecialityPower Backup24*7 S...+ More
JR
JSK Realtors
1/10
4.5 kms away
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Anand
Owner
1/15
6.0 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje | Best School in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal...+ More
Pavan
1/11
4.5 kms away
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
3020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Chellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & MultispecialityGated Community
ManojShridhar
Owner
1/3
4.7 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
3924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 1.3 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Ashish
Owner
1/18
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 8 kmSwarnaa Vegetarian - Warje- 0...+ More
Ashish Deshpande
Owner
1/18
5.5 kms away
₹7.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.93k/sq.ft
4223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahesh Vidyalaya English Medium- 1.5 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Stat...+ More
Nilesh Dhamale
Owner
1/5
5.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- ...+ More
Ashish
Owner
1/2
6.0 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje- 2.7 kmMai Mangeshwar Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 7.2 kmGREENFIELD FAMILY RESTO...+ More
Ravinder
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2421 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bavdhan for Rs. 25000000
1.1 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
2421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP Bavdhan- 0.1 kmChellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & Multispeciality- 1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 6.2 kmCafé Coffe...+ More
Mahen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Pashan for Rs. 38000000
1.8 kms away
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 11.2 kmRangla Punjab- 3.5 km
Ganesh Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kothrud for Rs. 2000000
3.6 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal...+ More
Subhash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sus for Rs. 5500000
4.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Valley School- 1.3 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmRangla Punjab- 0.1 km
Maruti Jadhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sus for Rs. 18000000
4.1 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ram Nagar, Pune

Sagar Co-Operative Housing Society
9,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patil Nagar
9,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandani Chowk
8,794
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Windmill Village
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Siddharth Nagar
9,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.34%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ram Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Massimo
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Baner,Pune
3.85 Cr-11.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape The Cove
4 BHK Villa
Bhugaon,Pune
2.29 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panora Hills at The Nature
2 BHK Villa
Mukaiwadi,Pune
1.75 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satish Libero
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Warje,Pune
51.84 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Cliff Residences
4 BHK Villa
Bhugaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prashant Divyata Park
3 BHK Villa
Narayangaon,Pune
50.0 L-51.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Rigel
Property
Manohar Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Punamiya Vivanta Aaranya
4, 5.5 BHK Villas
Kiwale,Pune
3.3 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaihind Silver Park
2, 3 BHK Row Houses
Narayangaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aghanya Silver Sunrise