0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/29
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A4 And B1
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
KI
KABIR INFRA
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A3 And B3
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chellaram Hospital - ...+ More
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A4 And B1
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
VR
Veera Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend Building A1
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A4 And B1
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunitySwimming PoolVastu Compliant
N
Newdreamproperties
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend B2
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dnyaneshwar Hatkar
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Rainbow Pebbles
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A4 And B1
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equinox
2.10 kmfrom
₹95.14 L - 2.4 Cr
Nyati Equinox
Nyati Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique K Pune Phase 2
2.57 kmfrom
₹74.26 L - 1.65 Cr
Unique K Pune Phase 2
The Unique Spaces
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K Pune Bavdhan
2.57 kmfrom
₹100.0 L - 2.22 Cr
Tayal K Pune Bavdhan
Tayal Corp
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Earth 1 By VTP Luxe PHASE 2
5.82 kmfrom
₹94.73 L - 2.49 Cr
VTP Earth 1 By VTP Luxe PHASE 2
VTP Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalunge, Pune
BP
BS Property
Seller + 2 more
NS
Nileash Sanas
1/18
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A2 And B4
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vsmart Academy Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
P
Praful
1/22
Resale
Rainbow Pebbles
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
N
Newdreamproperties
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
RajHeramba Vimal Terraces
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NS
Nileash Sanas
1/20
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A4 And B1
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aakash Polekar
1/15
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend Building A1
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A4 And B1
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Ajinkyatara Property
1/15
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A2 And B4
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
GG
Goel Ganga Group
1/35

2 BHK Flat in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.02 L - 92.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
GG
Goel Ganga Group
1/19

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹56.19 L - 94.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
GG
Goel Ganga Group
1/51

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88.11 L - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K - ₹19.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DK
DS Kulkarni
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹59.69 L - 75.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2009