More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1190

Flats for Sale in Ramnagar , Lonikand, Pune - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramnagar , Lonikand? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramnagar , Lonikand, Pune - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Wagholi, Pune
Residential Plot (1010 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L
Wagholi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (572 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Kesnand, Pune
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Kesnand, Pune
1 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹33.5 L
Wagholi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Wagholi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Wagholi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Wagholi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Wagholi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Wagholi, Pune
...Read more
GP
GATHA PROPERTIES
1/25
3.45 km away
Verified
Resale
Majestique Manhattan
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 SecurityAmphitheatreClose to Wagholi Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/4
3.26 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
1w ago
AD
Aditya Developers
1/10
4.12 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
VP
Vaishnav Properties
Play video
1/25
4.19 km away
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prop Shark Properties
1/23
3.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Majestique Manhattan
RERA
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
LR
Luxury Realty
Play video
1/27
3.41 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Hill Shire
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
DP
Dharma Properties
1/26
3.41 km away
Verified
Resale
Guardian Hill Shire Phase 1
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/24
3.41 km away
Verified
Resale
Majestique Oasis
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Wagholi Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramnagar , Lonikand

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise
3.22 kmfrom
₹68.06 L - 89.64 L
Skyrise
Yashodha Buildcon
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
VP
Vaishnav properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kosmic Kourtyard Phase 2
4.46 kmfrom
₹66.43 L - 84.75 L
Kosmic Kourtyard Phase 2
Triaa Square LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godiva My Home Upper Kharadi
4.59 kmfrom
₹98.46 L - 1.4 Cr
Godiva My Home Upper Kharadi
Godiva Promoters Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra IvyLush
4.59 kmfrom
₹81.17 L - 2.31 Cr
Mahindra IvyLush
Mahindra Lifespaces
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 1 more
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/30
3.44 km away
Verified
Resale
Majestique Palm Atlantis
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Wagholi Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
UE
Urban Estate Realtor
1/30
3.22 km away
New Booking
Majestique Manhattan
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vaishnav Properties
Play video
1/27
2.36 km away
Verified
Resale
Nyati Elan Central I
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
GP
GATHA PROPERTIES
1/24
3.45 km away
Verified
Resale
Majestique Manhattan
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SR
Swarisha Realtors
1/26
2.14 km away
Resale
Pristine Neo City
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/23
3.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vishal Nivaan Meadows
RERA
₹72.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prodigy Public School- 7.7 kmSURYA LIFECARE HOSPITAL - BEST HOSPITAL IN KESNAND|PUNE- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Sandydagade
1/3
4.12 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
LR
Luxury Realty
Play video
1/27
2.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Ivy Estate Nia
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundNatural LightCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/22
3.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Dreams Lynnea A B Wings by Dreams Landmark
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Wagholi Bus StopGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/27
2.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Pristine Neo City
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/28
4.26 km away
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal by VTP Realty
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
FB
Free Bird Properties
Play video
1/19
3.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Dreams Lynnea A B Wings
RERA
₹36.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
P
Payal
Play video
1/26
2.53 km away
Resale
Majestique City
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Wagholi Bus StopLift
Updated
3d ago
QE
Quest End Properties
1/28
2.18 km away
Resale
Kolte Patil IVY Estate
RERA
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/30
4.25 km away
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Abhivyakti Mirajkar
Owner
1/2
3.72 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mount St. Patrick Academy- 6 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 17.2 kmHotel Shauryawada-Wagholi- 6.3 kmVitthalwadi Bus Stop...+ More
VP
Vaishnav Properties
Play video
1/9
3.26 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
KS
Kundan Singh
1/21
3.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Majestique Oasis
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SR
Swarisha Realtors
1/21
3.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Gagan Micasaa
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Compliant
VK
VIJAY KUMAR
1/20
2.56 km away
Verified
Resale
F5 Silver Crest Block B
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/28
3.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Goel Hill Shire by Goel Ganga Developments
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
UE
Urban Estate Realtor
1/35
3.91 km away
Resale
Sukhwani Palms
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Wagholi Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ramnagar , Lonikand, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajesh East Enigma
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lonikand,Pune
15.64 L-42.21 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ramnagar , Lonikand, Pune

Lonikand
10 people rated this locality
4.4
5,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wagholi
83 people rated this locality
4.69
6,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kesnand
11 people rated this locality
4.33
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manjari Budruk
13 people rated this locality
4.44
6,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Keshav Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.46
8,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tingre Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.22
7,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Loni Kalbhor
12 people rated this locality
4.38
6,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Upper Kharadi
5 people rated this locality
4.9
9,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.55%
Fall in last 1 Year