More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4410

Flats for Sale in Ramtekadi, Hadapsar, Pune - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramtekadi? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramtekadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramtekadi, Hadapsar, Pune - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1070 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie
2 BHK Flat (1451 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
1 RK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr
Magarpatta City, Pune
3 BHK Flat (3230 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
NIBM, Mohammed Wadi
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Wanowrie, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1025 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
NIBM, Kondhwa
Excellaa Tremont D E And F Wings (582 sq.ft)
₹64.71 L
Keshav Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Shankar Nagar, Mundhwa
1 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi
...Read more
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/10
1.49 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
BS
Builders Sales Nilesh
1/24
2.61 km away
Resale
Wadhwa Solitaire
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Vijaya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Manish Darshan, Wanowrie for Rs. 2800000
1.42 km away
Resale
Manish Darshan
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmInamdar Multispeciality Hospital- 0.8 kmRuby Hall Clinic Metro Station- 0.1 kmC...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KG
KETAN GALA
1/15
1.73 km away
Resale
Daffodils
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/31
3.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Kundan Presidia
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
3230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/10
2.53 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreams Realtors
1/15
3.73 km away
Resale
Bramhacorp Majestic
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramtekadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2.29 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
2.67 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
4.94 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
5.26 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
E
Excellaa
1/16
3.94 km away

2 BHK Flat in Keshav Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
PROPFIND REALTY
1/21
3.94 km away
Resale
Konark Virtue
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PunePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MH
Majestic Homes
1/31
4.12 km away
New Booking
Khush Vista
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
3d ago
F
FS
Play video
1/23
2.29 km away
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarClose to Hadapsar Depot Gadital Bus St...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RP
R Properties
1/19
4.07 km away
Verified
Resale
Vardaan Life Park
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
TR
TN REALTY
1/40
2.5 km away
Verified
Resale
Vascon Ela
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seasons MallChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
SN
Shrikant Nalawade
1/4
3.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmJyoti Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmClov...+ More
VK
Vijay Kumar
1/8
1.43 km away
Resale
Samrat Garden
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SN
Shrikant Nalawade
1/4
3.89 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Ramtekadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
₹88.0 L - 90.56 L
Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
by Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
HOUSING LANDMARK REALTY
1/19
3.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Que 914
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
G
GeoSquare
1/24
3.97 km away
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.13k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
A
Akshaybhilare001
Play video
1/28
3.74 km away
New Booking
Gulmohar Esteban
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
SS
SHREE SAI PROPERTIES
1/7
1.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Magarpatta Heliconia
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/10
2.89 km away
Resale
Sharada Oxford Comforts
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3d ago
DG
Dharvi Group
1/23
3.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
K Raheja Sterling
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPool FacingSwimming PoolGated Community
P
Pravinware1
1/7
3.52 km away
Resale
Mantra Mirari
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.86k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/28
3.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
Adani Atelier Greens
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SJ
Sunil Jadhav
1/19
3.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ikon Queens Tower
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
KR
KPS Realty
1/25
4.12 km away
New Booking
Khush Vista
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
OP
Orallia Properties
1/27
4.17 km away
Resale
Manav Swapnalok Phase II
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Seasons MallChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AK
Amol Kamble
1/18
3.39 km away
New Booking
Space Paramount Tower
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Salunke Vihar Road Shevatcha Bus StopClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBMClose to EuroSchool...+ More
Updated
2w ago
I
Irfanshaik2210
1/12
3.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
K Raheja Vistas Phase 1
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Clover Hills PlazaClose to ...+ More
GM
George Massy
1/25
3.41 km away
Resale
Amanora Ascent Towers
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ramtekadi, Pune

7,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ramtekadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Arbano Towers
Property
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AVINEA
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.31 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Elaris
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mundhwa,Pune
1.71 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
94.37 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Prospera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.22 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Fortune Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Astra
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
99.48 L-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Magarpatta Road,Pune
1.24 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakkad Kailash Kutir Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanowrie,Pune
1.15 Cr-1.7 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ramtekadi, Pune

Magarpatta City
26 people rated this locality
4.52
13,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wanowrie
4 people rated this locality
4.63
9,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pune Cantonment
1 people rated this locality
5
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hadapsar
81 people rated this locality
4.61
9,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wanwadi
2 people rated this locality
5
9,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghorpadi
12 people rated this locality
4.04
9,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kondhwa
19 people rated this locality
3.73
7,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Undri
18 people rated this locality
4.51
5,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Katraj
107 people rated this locality
3.58
7,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Rise in last 1 Year