Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35088

Ready to Move Properties in Pune - Page 37

Sort by:
Relevance
EG
Empire Group Of Properties
1/25
Verified
Resale
Wellington at Pride World City
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPool FacingLift
D
DEVLOPER
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Regency Astra Phase IV by Regency Group
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
2940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Ganesh
Owner
1/14
Resale
Mahalaxmi Unicon Nivasa
RERA
₹15.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
VK
Vijay Kumar
1/10
Resale
F5 Nandini Spring Fields
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
IR
Infinity Real Estate
1/22
New Booking
Rama Fusion Towers Phase II
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
D
DEVLOPER
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Meridian by Mantra Properties
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Umesh Jadhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 425 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mangadewadi for Rs. 1650000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School- 17.4 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 14.4 kmLake Wood Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmGhat Utar Walan Bus Stop- 1...+ More
SP
SR Property Consultants
1/31
Verified
Resale
Karia Konark Meadows
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Pune International AirportClub HouseGated Community
SP
SMITA PATIL
Resale
Sree Wisteriaa
₹72.66 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SR
Samarth Realty
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹22.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
Venkatesh Kulkarni
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.19k/sq.ft
1824 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Shubham Real Estate
1/26
Verified
Resale
DSK Vishwa
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
RT
Royal Tech Properties Pvt Ltd
1/15
Resale
Somani Residency
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGymnasiumSwimming PoolLift
RR
REALCO REALTECH
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Krishna Fairmont
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
992 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shashank Singh
1/30
Verified
Resale
VJ Yashone Eternitee
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/9
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to PCMC Metro Station
A
Akshayproperties20
1/21
Verified
Resale
Clover Acropolis
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.55k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
KR
KPS Realty
1/23
New Booking
Guddwill Elate
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2w ago
H
Horizon Realty
1/20
Resale
Mittal Petals
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
5d ago
RM
Ronak Mutha
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
Resale
Jairaj Lake Town
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
1177 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
PS
Pramod Shinde
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Karma Rejoice
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/11
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/9
Verified
Resale
Magarpatta Heliconia
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Suraj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in High Arkaya Phase I, Shindaone for Rs. 7500000
Resale
High Arkaya Phase I
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angel High School- 5.9 kmBagicha Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmUrali Kanchan Bus Stop- 5.5 km
Ganesh Gujar
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/21
Resale
Madhuban Satin Brick
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Pune, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gauri
2 BHK Apartment
Shaniwar Peth,Pune
1.29 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Suryoday
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Dhan Leela
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
21.69 L-21.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirale Gopal Residency
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Dwarka Project 5
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
25.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Bagwan Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasba Peth,Pune
23.61 L-77.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Pune, Pune

Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wakad
43 people rated this locality
4.6
8,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shaniwar Peth
1 people rated this locality
4
11,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.75%
Rise in last 1 Year