Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35140

Ready to Move Properties in Pune - Page 44

Sort by:
Relevance
Anurag Bhatnagar
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Pegasus Megapolis Sangria Towers
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
G
Gpspropertties
1/11
Verified
Resale
Vaishnavi Spring Woods
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
Ankit Bagaria
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
Godrej Green Cove
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
AE
Archana Enterprises
1/32
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SAMARTH REAL ESTATE
1/29
Verified
Resale
Nirman Ajinkyatara Wing C
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
GR
Golden Realtors
1/29
Verified
Resale
Karan Suncoast
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
AP
ABS Property Point
1/41
Verified
Resale
Mont Vert Belair
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming PoolClub House
HE
Home Expert
1/23
New Booking
Kohinoor Sapphire Pune
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to GOOD MORNING Super-Speciality HospitalClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shreeyash Raut
Owner
1/21
Resale
Nanded Madhuvanti
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids Area
XpertARC
1/14
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
GP
GATHA PROPERTIES
1/30
Verified
Resale
NG Palm Nest
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
YP
Yash Properties
1/14
Verified
Resale
Amanora Sterling Towers R4
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AS
A Square Real Estate Consultant
1/28
Verified
Resale
Mittal Sun Universe
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General Hospital24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ramakant Chaudhari
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4w ago
BC
Basavraj Chougule
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Mantra Mirari
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Mr. Ingle
Owner
1/10
Resale
CD Developers Premia
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Ambegaon- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 9.6 kmHotel Brah...+ More
Parvez Kapadiaa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Lulla Nagar for Rs. 180000000
Resale
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya Army Area- 1.5 kmMotherhood Hospital - Lullanagar, Pune- 2 kmPune Railway Station Metro Station- 6.4...+ More
HY
Housing Yard
1/20
Verified
Resale
Bharat The Province
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet FriendlyChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Sushant
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
741 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1d ago
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Majestique Manhattan
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Star BazaarVastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Deepak
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rising Star School & Junior College - CBSE School in Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmK Rocks Resort- 0...+ More
Bharat Deshmukh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmJehangir Hospital- 0.1 kmCivil Court Metro Station- 1.3 kmBurger - ...+ More
E
Emvy4300
1/6
New Booking
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹249.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 1.1 kmOM HOSPITAL- 0.2 kmGarwa Pure Veg and Cafe- 0.6 kmSeasons Mall- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mansoor Nasir
Owner
1/22
Resale
KUL Utsav
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
369 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Best Maternity, Child Care & Pregnancy Hospital in Lullanagar, Pune | Gy...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
AS Realtors
1/17
New Booking
Dreams Nandini
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
KD
Kailas Developers And Builders
1/20

1 BHK Flat in Akurdi

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.86k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
H
Horizon Realty
1/20
Resale
Mittal Petals
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Mandar Zanpure
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Swaraaj Pride
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
931 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Bhujbal
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinje...+ More
GP
Gaurav Properties
1/21
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Purva Silversands Phase 1 Building 4 To 9
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Pune, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar 47 East
Property
Mundhwa,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gauri
2 BHK Apartment
Shaniwar Peth,Pune
1.29 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Suryoday
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Dhan Leela
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
21.69 L-21.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirale Gopal Residency
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Dwarka Project 5
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
25.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Bagwan Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasba Peth,Pune
23.61 L-77.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Pune, Pune

Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wakad
43 people rated this locality
4.6
8,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shaniwar Peth
1 people rated this locality
4
11,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Budhwar Peth