Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35175

Ready to Move Properties in Pune - Page 74

Sort by:
Relevance
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park Phase I
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro City Sq...+ More
R
Rahul
1/4
Verified
New Booking
Sara City A3 Building
RERA
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Umesh Deshmukh
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MP
MV PROPERTY
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Serio E F Building
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
7S
7 Stars Properties
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹30.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmHotel Shaury...+ More
Updated
3d ago
MM
Mohan Medkar
1/24
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R10 10th Avenue Universe Phase II
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
3d ago
HJ
Home Ji
1/5
Resale
Sunshree Suntec
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolClose to VIBGYOR High, NIBM
Updated
1w ago
SJ
Sunil Jadhav
1/19
Verified
New Booking
Ikon Queens Tower
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
EL
Elite Landmarks

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
DS
DIPAK SANDHYANSHI
1/18
Resale
Naiknavare Sylvan Premium
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmDr Agarwals Eye Hospital Aundh- 0.1 kmBopadi Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sangram Singh
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
Anandtara Silicon Bay
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
VH
VIVID HOMES
1/28
Verified
Resale
Akshar Elementa
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityUtility Shops
SR
Seventh Realty
1/27
Verified
Resale
Badhekar Ramkrupa
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vaishnav Properties
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Gagan Adira
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
Santosh Said
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PA
PearlQuest Associates Pvt Ltd
1/25
Resale
Supreme Estia
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Sagar
1/10
Resale
Aum Antriksh Towers
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Pune International Airport
SP
Satyam Properties
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Kamalesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sadashiv Peth for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 1.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
PR
Pravin Realty
1/29
Resale
GK Aarcon
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Chetan Masutage
Owner
1/26
Verified
Resale
Atria Grande
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Ajinkyatara Property
1/8
Verified
Resale
Ameya La Valle Casa
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
MR
Mangal Realtors
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Rahul Aston
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
AR
AV REALTY PUNE
1/26
Verified
Resale
Darode Shriniwas Liviano Phase I
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
1/39
Verified
New Booking
The Reserve
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
1909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolVastu Compliant
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/7
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
2890 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pune, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belmondo
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
53.34 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gauri
2 BHK Apartment
Shaniwar Peth,Pune
1.29 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Suryoday
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Dhan Leela
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
21.69 L-21.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirale Gopal Residency
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrundavan Dnyan Siddhi
1 BHK Apartment
Kasba Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Dwarka Project 5
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
25.0 L-39.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Pune, Pune

Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year