Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34998

Ready to Move Properties in Pune - Page 87

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Goel Newtown
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsGated Community
V
VAISHNAVI
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Aditya Vivaaz
RERA
₹64.98 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Sameer Lawns Bus Stop
V
VAISHNAVI
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Sukhwani Coloronic
RERA
₹64.35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
V
VAISHNAVI
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sameer Lawns Bus StopSpa/Sauna/SteamHigh Tech Alarm
V
VAISHNAVI
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Krisala 41 Evoke
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
V
VAISHNAVI
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Astoria Royals
RERA
₹64.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
817 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceOpen Space AroundClose to Metro Station
V
VAISHNAVI
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Siddhidata Seventy 7 Skyway
RERA
₹63.78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPower Backup
V
VAISHNAVI
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Metro StationLibraryGated Community
V
VAISHNAVI
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹90.43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
2030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleBachelor FriendlyGolf CourseGated Community
V
VAISHNAVI
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹90.54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
2030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedCorner Property
V
VAISHNAVI
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Croissance RA Urbania
RERA
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeOpen Space AroundPower Backup
V
VAISHNAVI
1/24
Verified
New Booking
AUM Miravet District Phase I
RERA
₹63.29 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeOpen Space AroundPower Backup
V
VAISHNAVI
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Balaji BG Aspiro
RERA
₹63.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeOpen Space AroundPower Backup
V
VAISHNAVI
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹91.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeOpen Space AroundPower Backup
V
VAISHNAVI
1/18
Verified
New Booking
The Silver Altair
RERA
₹64.37 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart HomeSewage Treat Plant
KR
KPS Realty
1/24
New Booking
Majestique Rhythm County
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
SR
Seventh Realty
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
SK
Sunil Khandagale NEWGEN Properties Pune
1/23
Verified
Resale
Avon Vista
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Jessica Mansharamani
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
NJ
Niraj Jadhav
1/24
Resale
Kesar Treetown
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Spine City MallLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
NP
NC PROPERTIES
1/20
Verified
Resale
Nanded Shubh Kalyan
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
Prasad K
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Ismail Shaikh
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmGarware College Metro Station- 0.1 kmArabian Bites- 0....+ More
Shah
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRam...+ More
Updated
6d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/23
Verified
Resale
Chaphalkar Elina Living
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nisha Patil
1/23
Resale
Kesar Valley
RERA
₹42.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal by VTP Realty
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KS
Kundan Singh
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
VTP Purvanchal by VTP Realty
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Aman Patel
Owner
1/28
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Kolte Patil Life Republic ORO Avenue
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pune, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belmondo
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
53.34 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gauri
2 BHK Apartment
Shaniwar Peth,Pune
1.29 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Suryoday
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Dhan Leela
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
21.69 L-21.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirale Gopal Residency
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrundavan Dnyan Siddhi
1 BHK Apartment
Kasba Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Dwarka Project 5
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
25.0 L-39.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Pune, Pune

Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wakad
43 people rated this locality