Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in nirman anamika

Sort by:
Relevance
NA
by Nirman Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

2

0.25 Acres

Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Closed Car Parking
Car Parking
+7
Nirman Anamika Project Images
MH
Magic Homes
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Nirman Anamika by Nirman Developers
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago