More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Sade Satra Nali, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sade Satra Nali? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sade Satra Nali. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sade Satra Nali. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sade Satra Nali, Hadapsar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1278 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sade Satra Nali, Hadapsar
2 BHK Flat (1228 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Sade Satra Nali, Hadapsar
2 BHK Flat (1021 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Sade Satra Nali, Hadapsar
1 BHK Flat (575 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Sade Satra Nali, Hadapsar
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Sade Satra Nali, Hadapsar
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Sade Satra Nali, Hadapsar
Akshar Altorios 2 O (745 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
R R Tupe Sai Sankalp (422 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hadapsar, Pune
...Read more
MR
Micasa Real Estates
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Akshar Altorios 2 O
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarClose to Akashwani Bus StopClose ...+ More
UR
Universe Realtors
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Akshar Altorios 2 O
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallClose to The Orbis School, MundhwaClose to Pune International Ai...+ More
MR
Micasa Real Estates
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Akshar Altorios 2 O
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seasons MallClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsa...+ More
AK
Atul K
1/7
Resale
R R Tupe Sai Sankalp
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
A
Aarti
1/7
Resale
R R Tupe Sai Sankalp
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Suraj Bhogade
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 8 kmBarb...+ More
AL
Akshar Land Developers
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sade Satra Nali

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
1.89 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2.02 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
2.69 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
4.04 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
RR
R R Tupe Builders Pvt Ltd
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021