Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 285

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Sasane Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1937 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar
Dosti Greenscapes Phase 2 (924 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Holystico Astrana (803 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
AVINEA (946 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Silver Astra (829 sq.ft)
₹99.48 L - 2.09 Cr
Hadapsar, Pune
Godrej Elaris (915 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Mundhwa, Pune
Yoo One Phase I (1359 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 3.6 Cr
NIBM, Pune
4.5 BHK Flat (2265 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi
4.5 BHK Flat (2050 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Kale Padal, Hadapsar
4 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Udyog Nagar, Hadapsar
...Read more
AK
Amol Kamble
1/34
New Booking
Kumar Primeview
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Seasons MallClose to Pune International AirportUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/23
0.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.21k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/44
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/29
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage
AVINEA
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/11
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99.48 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 6 more
1/50
3.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.69k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2032
Updated
1d ago
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
1/23
4.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in NIBM, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
CP
Centre Point Homes
Play video
1/31
1.81 km away
New Booking
Majestique Memories 90 Phase II
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
2265 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityRainwater HarvestingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sasane Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.87 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes Phase 2
0.89 kmfrom
₹1.13 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Dosti Greenscapes Phase 2
Dosti Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Holystico Astrana
1.65 kmfrom
₹1.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Holystico Astrana
Holystico Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Astra
1.85 kmfrom
₹99.48 L - 2.09 Cr
Silver Astra
Mahavir Vishwakarma Properties LLP
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
GM
George Massy
1/8
1.1 km away
Resale
Amanora Elevate Tower 47
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallPower Backup24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
R
Rushabh
Play video
1/13
1.05 km away
New Booking
Ganga Village
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to OM HOSPITALClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.88k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
6d ago
PR
Pawar Real Estate
+ 2 more
1/21
3.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Shewalewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/21
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.33 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/21
3.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.23k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
N
Nikita
Locality Champion
1/10
0.94 km away
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Seasons MallClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
3.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Wanowrie, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SP
Savi Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
3.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 90.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Sasane Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Codename Only The Best
₹88.0 L - 1.34 Cr
Lodha Codename Only The Best
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller + 1 more
N
Nikita
2.05 km away
New Booking
Vyom Avinea Phase 2
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Seasons MallSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
N
Nikita
Locality Champion
1/27
0.89 km away
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes Phase 2
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seasons MallClose to TempleClose to Pune International A...+ More
Updated
2w ago
F
FS
Play video
1/28
0.94 km away
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1883 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospit...+ More
Updated
6d ago
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
1/34
4.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K - 12.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Saket
1/8
1.08 km away
New Booking
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hadapsar Depot Gadital Bus Stop ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AP
AABHI PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/7
1.08 km away
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Updated
4w ago
A
Aashishmisal88
1/26
1.85 km away
New Booking
Silver Astra
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePark FacingNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
GP
GOLDMINE PROPERTY
Play video
1/21
0.94 km away
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
D
Dhanraj
1/45
1.55 km away
New Booking
Kumar Primeview E3
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AP
Anshul Property
Locality Champion
1/20
0.94 km away
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1883 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
F
FS
Play video
1/27
0.94 km away
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1883 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarClose to Hadapsar Depot Gadital Bus St...+ More
Updated
6d ago
HS
Home Shelters
1/18
0.94 km away
New Booking
Dosti Greenscapes
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub HouseClose to Seasons Mall
SJ
Sachin Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/17
1.08 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingSmart Home24*7 SecurityGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sasane Nagar, Pune

Bhosale Nagar
10,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malwadi
9,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kale Padal
10,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satyapuram Co-operative Housing Society
5,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swarvihar
8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.37%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sasane Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
64.5 L-87.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Fortune Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K Square Kalaya Greens Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
67.8 L-84.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj 54 Flores Drive Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
1.44 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamic Solitaire
1 RK, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Aaradhya Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Holystico Astrana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.07 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Crown Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.58 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AVINEA
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.31 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
88.0 L-88.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sasane Nagar, Pune

Hadapsar
81 people rated this locality
4.61
9,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Colony
5,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tukai Darshan
5,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santoshi Mata Nagar
5,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Magarpatta City
26 people rated this locality
4.52
13,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wanowrie
4 people rated this locality
4.63
9,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kondhwa
19 people rated this locality
3.73
7,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Undri
18 people rated this locality
4.51
5,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Katraj
107 people rated this locality
3.58
7,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mundhwa
16 people rated this locality
4.67
9,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.42%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Pune

NDA Road-Warje
7,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.4%