Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
NH
Naiknavare Housing Developements Pvt Ltd
1/8

2, 3 BHK Villas in Sasane Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹77.2 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2008

Nearby Properties Around (Sasane Nagar)

A
Angad
1/17
2.8 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Inamdar Multispeciality HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Com...+ More
PP
Prestige Properties
1/15
3.1 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
4127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DP
Deluxe Properties
1/22
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
15400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolClose to Noble Hos...+ More
HS
Hamid Sayyed
1/24
3.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
A
Angad
1/32
4.0 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
3161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleClub HouseClose to Mentor International School
JP
Jayguru Properties
1/32
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyNatural LightSmart Home24*7 Security
A
Angad
1/27
4.9 kms away
₹6.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
7800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to The Orbis School, Keshav Nagar, Pune (CBSE)Club HouseGated Co...+ More
AB
Anil Banavath
1/36
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area
AB
Anil Banavath
1/32
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
AB
Anil Banavath
1/32
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
AB
Anil Banavath
1/37
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1596 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
AB
Anil Banavath
1/35
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Uruli Dewachi Bus StopChildren Play Area
KR
Kale Real Estate
1/19
6.3 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to G-StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
GP
Gajlaxmi Properties
1/15
6.3 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
HS
Hamid Sayyed
1/17
6.4 kms away
Verified
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Market Yard Depot Bus Stop...+ More
SS
SHRI SITARAM PROPERTIES
1/14
6.8 kms away
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ramwadi Metro StationClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneGated Community24*7 Security...+ More
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/11
6.9 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sasane Nagar, Pune

Bhosale Nagar
10,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kale Padal
10,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satyapuram Co-operative Housing Society
5,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hadapsar Gaon
8,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Swarvihar
8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.37%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sasane Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers 2 Tower 101
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hakke Ekaant
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
40.67 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Taksh Villas
3 BHK Villa
Uruli Devachi,Pune
1.53 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mata VK Sky Villa Orchard
4, 5 BHK Villas
Handewadi,Pune
1.65 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Montreal at Pride World City
2, 4 BHK Duplexes
Charholi Budruk,Pune
1.11 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape The Cove
4 BHK Villa
Bhugaon,Pune
2.29 Cr-2.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Magar Dhruv Angan
3 BHK Villa
Loni Kalbhor,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panora Hills at The Nature
2 BHK Villa
Mukaiwadi,Pune
1.75 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Global Silver Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Alephata,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Advika Sunbliss Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vadgaon,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sasane Nagar, Pune