More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Satavwadi, Hadapsar, Pune - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Satavwadi? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Satavwadi. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Satavwadi)

PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 6 more
1/49
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 5 more
1/48
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Magarpatta Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.87 K - 15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/16
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/19
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/51
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Satavwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
1.25 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PR
Propbizz Real Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
3.21 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
4.72 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.83 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/7
0.3 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Metro Station
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/42
1.0 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
953 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seasons MallLiftGated Community24*7 Security
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/22
1.0 km away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seasons MallLiftPower Backup
AP
Anshul Property
1/18
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
AP
Anshul Property
1/17
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Naga...+ More
AP
Anshul Property
1/20
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1883 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
DS
Dev Singh
1/22
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
IP
Inddian Properttywala
1/5
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGymnasium
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/20
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to The Lexicon SchoolSwimming PoolFire Fighting System

Ready to Move Projects around Satavwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
₹88.0 L - 90.56 L
Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
by Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/17
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.48k/sq.ft
1202 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to The Lexicon SchoolHigh Tech Alarm
SR
Savali realty
+ 1 more
1/23
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 924 - 1395 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/25
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seasons MallClose to The Lexicon SchoolPower Backup
DS
Dev Singh
1/26
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seasons MallClub HouseGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Satavwadi, Pune

7,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Satavwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Holystico Astrana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.07 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Astria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
81.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Crown Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.58 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.41 Cr-10.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Square Kalaya Greens Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
67.8 L-84.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers II
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
2.09 Cr-6.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karma Vibe
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhvanil Harmony
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
88.0 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Green Hive