Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1592

New Residential Projects in Sector 29, Ravet, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 29? Housing.com offers 22+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 32+ Resale Projects in Sector 29. Choose from 36+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 29. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sector 29, Ravet, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Arun Sanctum (638 sq.ft)
₹71.6 L - 1.05 Cr
Ravet, Pune
Anika Piccadilly (766 sq.ft)
₹79.76 L - 89.0 L
Punawale, Pune
Sukhwani Artize (628 sq.ft)
₹50.13 L - 53.64 L
Ravet, Pune
Pharande Felicity Cluster B (695 sq.ft)
₹59.53 L - 70.05 L
Ravet, Pune
Yashada EVO (810 sq.ft)
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Punawale, Pune
Arun Anika Piccadilly Phase 2 (612 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L - 73.09 L
Punawale, Pune
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive Phase 2 (798 sq.ft)
₹91.32 L - 1.3 Cr
Punawale, Pune
Urway Aikyam (715 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L - 1.14 Cr
Ravet, Pune
Shubh Veda (1106 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 3.32 Cr
Akurdi, Pune
Yashada Windsong (702 sq.ft)
₹69.49 L - 1.78 Cr
Ravet, Pune
...Read more
SR
Sarvadnya realty
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹71.6 L - 81.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
TT
The tigerkiller reailty
+ 1 more
1/24
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.76 L - 89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/16
1.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹50.13 L - 53.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/14
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹59.53 L - 70.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.95 L - 70.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 4 more
1/12
2.83 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2034
Updated
4d ago
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/21
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 65.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.53 L - 73.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sarvadnya realty
1/24
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹91.32 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 29

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
1.04 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhis Sapphire Homes
5.79 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Siddhis Sapphire Homes
Siddhis Venture
3 BHK Flat Wakad, Pune
SV
Siddhi Venture
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
6.40 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
TT
The tigerkiller reailty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Rivana Ph I
1.43 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.48 Cr
Supreme Rivana Ph I
Supreme Universal
2, 3 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 6 more
PC
Property Connectors
+ 1 more
1/13
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 86.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SD
Shubh Developer
+ 3 more
1/32
3.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Akurdi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030