Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Shiv Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Shiv Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Shiv Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1292 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Hadapsar, Pune
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Shiv Nagar)

RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GR
Gulshan Realty
+ 6 more
1/25
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manjari Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹73.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1053 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
6.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shiv Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
5.80 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Magnacity
6.90 kmfrom
₹73.91 L - 1.03 Cr
Kumar Magnacity
Kumar Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Manjari Budruk, Pune
PR
Pawar Real Estate
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes Phase 2
2.90 kmfrom
₹1.13 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Dosti Greenscapes Phase 2
Dosti Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Wildernest At SP Kingston
2.97 kmfrom
₹1.84 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Wildernest At SP Kingston
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Shewalewadi, Pune
SR
Savali realty
Seller + 2 more
Kaushik
Owner
1/22
1.4 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmHotel Shauryawada- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 km
D
Dhanraj
1/31
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasium
HI
Homes In Pune
1/19
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
HI
Homes In Pune
1/19
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Mohammadwadi Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
HI
Homes In Pune
1/21
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
GP
Gajlaxmi Properties
1/27
2.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
GP
Gajlaxmi Properties
1/26
2.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
GP
Gajlaxmi Properties
1/30
2.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKrushna Pure Veg,Had...+ More
A
Angad
1/3
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Seasons MallFire Fighting SystemVastu Compliant
AR
AS Realtors
1/15
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmGarwa Pure Veg and C...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shiv Nagar, Pune

Nataraj Colony
12,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samarth Nagar
13,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Malwadi
9,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.92%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shiv Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Rajmudra Nagari
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi City Phase 2 Sector 2
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Uruli Devachi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om VK Sky Villa Lily
Property
Handewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Vk Sky Villa Rose
Property
Handewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lushlife Impero Building C
2 BHK Apartment
Handewadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khush Vista
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mohammed Wadi,Pune
37.99 L-68.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Rhythm County
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Handewadi,Pune
29.34 L-69.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Green Hive
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fursungi,Pune
48.79 L-80.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Pebble Park
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
32.06 L-48.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K Square Kalaya Greens Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
67.8 L-84.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Shiv Nagar, Pune

Fursungi
5,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Handewadi
11 people rated this locality