Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Subhas Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Subhas Nagar)

JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 6 more
1/49
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 3 more
1/19
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 5 more
1/15
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Subhas Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
1.42 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
EP
EMVY Properties
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
3.20 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.15 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
5.60 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 3 more
D
Dhanraj
1/45
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
D
Dhanraj
1/45
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1963 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
D
Dhanraj
1/31
1.0 km away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming Pool
GR
Gulshan Realty
+ 4 more
1/29
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
AVINEA
RERA

2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 946 - 2506 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
SJ GROUP
1/21
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
A
Angad
1/3
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Seasons MallFire Fighting SystemVastu Compliant
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/23
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 924 - 1395 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SS
Sai Samartha Properties
1/23
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pune International AirportVastu Compliant
S
Saket
1.7 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumClose to Seasons MallEarthquake Resistant
S
Saket
1.7 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Seasons MallGymnasiumGated Community
S
Saket
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seasons MallSwimming PoolFire Fighting System
S
Saket
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
2184 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seasons MallGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
S
Saket
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSpa/Sauna/SteamEarthquake Resistant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Subhas Nagar, Pune

Suraksha Nagar
7,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Malhar Colony
8,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dalvi Nagar
8,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vitthal Nagar
14,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadhunana Tupe Vasti
8,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Subhas Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Prospera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.22 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Mahadev Prangan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of P R The High Gates
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
36.07 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parmar Hi Gate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
99.0 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Euphoric Blossom
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nhavale Kshon Majestica Wing C
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varsha Ritu Solitaire Wing B
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
64.5 L-87.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Crown Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.58 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
88.0 L-88.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Subhas Nagar, Pune

Magarpatta City
26 people rated this locality
4.52
13,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hadapsar
81 people rated this locality
4.61
9,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wanowrie
4 people rated this locality
4.63
9,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Colony
5,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wanwadi
2 people rated this locality
5
9,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santoshi Mata Nagar
5,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kondhwa
19 people rated this locality
3.73
7,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Undri
18 people rated this locality
4.51
5,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft