Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Subhash Nagar, Shukrawar Peth, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
Ashtekar Constructions
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shukrawar Peth

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2030
CE
City Ethernal LLP
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shukrawar Peth

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Subhash Nagar)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SHREESHA LANDMARK
Owner
1/12
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.98k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Muktangan English School & Jr. College- 0.9 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 1.6 kmGarware College Metro Station- 5.8 ...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 904 - 2099 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Subhash Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3.08 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
3.17 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.20 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Beams And Shine The Crown
1.90 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Beams And Shine The Crown
Beams And Shine Realties Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Gultekdi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.55k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
1/7
2.5 kms away
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2094 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Garware College Metro StationPower BackupFresh Construction
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
1/17
2.5 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.12k/sq.ft
2609 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis Primary & Secondary School- 1.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune-...+ More
C
Collins
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
1/7
2.5 kms away
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Garware College Metro StationPower Backup
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
2.6 kms away
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
2648 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gym...+ More
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
1/23
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
2.7 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.48k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Symbiosis Primary & Secondary School- 0.7 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune-...+ More
C
Collins
1/26
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/5
3.2 kms away
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.48k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
BVB'S Sulochana Natu Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSancheti Hospital- 2.3 kmChhatrapati Sambhaji Udyan Metr...+ More
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
1/24
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹5.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.25k/sq.ft
2711 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gym...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Subhash Nagar, Pune

Sathe Colony
9,868
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mandai
11,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dadawadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Natu Baag
17,685
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rameshwar Chouk
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Subhash Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Shantiniketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shukrawar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of City Sarasnagar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shukrawar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtekar Prabhangan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shukrawar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Athesh Sadashiv Kirti Vishnu
1 RK Apartment
Shukrawar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Guruwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Natraj Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shukrawar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prathamesh Janaki Prasad
3 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejraj Mayurban
4 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
5.36 Cr-7.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyog Suyog Navkaar Phase I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Swargate,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Premanand A & B
2, 3 BHK Apartments