Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2070

Resale properties in Suraksha Nagar, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Pranita
1/10
Resale
Bhujbal Valay
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
BY
Bhagwat Yamgar
Play video
1/20
1.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Magarpatta Iris
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noble Hospitals & Research CentreUtility ShopsGat...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SR
SEVA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/19
1.43 km away
Verified
Resale
Magarpatta Jasminium
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
AS
Aaditi Sales
1/8
1.28 km away
Resale
Magarpatta Heliconia
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seasons MallChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AS
Aaditi Sales
1/17
1.51 km away
Resale
Magarpatta City Iris
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SS
SHREE SAI PROPERTIES
1/7
1.28 km away
Verified
Resale
Magarpatta Heliconia
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bhoomika Prajapati
1/38
1.31 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingKids Area
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Suraksha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
1.04 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
2.69 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
5.10 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.39 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
B
BidDeal
1/2
1.31 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hadapsar Depot Gadital Bus StopPower Backup
PK
PN KUMAR
1/21
1.83 km away
Resale
Runwal Seagull
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Sahyadri Super Specia...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PK
PN KUMAR
Locality Champion
1/13
1.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Jhala BK Jhala Nirmal Township
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
TR
TN REALTY
Locality Champion
1/21
0.92 km away
Verified
Resale
Jadhav Brick Castle
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hada...+ More
Updated
4d ago
NR
Nikesh Rathod
1/27
1.33 km away
Resale
Yashraj Nakshatra Phase 1
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/25
2.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Delhi Public School PuneSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
PE
Prime Estate
Locality Champion
1/21
1.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Prithvi Proximus
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Sewage Treat PlantChildren Play AreaClose to Mentor International SchoolClose to...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AK
Atul K
1/11
0.93 km away
Resale
Anu Celebria Apartment
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/25
2.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Delhi Public School PuneSwimming PoolGymnasium

Ready to Move Projects around Suraksha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 5
₹59.69 L - 81.57 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar Annexe Phase 5
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2 BHK Flats
Hadapsar, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
₹1.1 Cr - 1.46 Cr
VJ Yashwin Orizzonte Phase 1
by Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Chokhi Dhani, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/23
2.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Mohammadwadi Bus StopClose to Railway StationClub House
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shiv Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
1.76 km away
Resale
Mi Casa Primaliva
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital HadapsarChildren Play A...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MM
Mayuri Malivad
1/19
1.31 km away
Resale
Danish Enclave
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SR
SEVA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/10
1.76 km away
Resale
Ram Livogue
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
YP
Yash Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
1.78 km away
Resale
Daffodils
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vijay Kumar
Locality Champion
1/7
0.44 km away
Resale
pooja complex
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyLift
Updated
2d ago
AP
Agrawal Properties
Play video
1/19
1.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Amar Ornate
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.44k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SR
SEVA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/18
1.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Magarpatta City Iris
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
AS
Aaditi Sales
1/9
1.28 km away
Resale
Magarpatta Heliconia
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seasons MallChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shiv Properties
1/18
0.6 km away
Resale
Gada Anutham Phase II
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
TR
TN REALTY
Locality Champion
1/40
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Vascon Ela
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seasons MallChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/24
2.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School PuneClub House
Updated
1w ago
AP
Agrawal Properties
Play video
1/36
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Vascon Ela
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
SR
SEVA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/21
1.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Magarpatta Cosmos Apartment
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Suraksha Nagar, Pune

Shiv Malhar Colony
8,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tilekar Vasti
8,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dalvi Nagar
8,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Unnatinagar
7,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sadhunana Tupe Vasti
8,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Suraksha Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Prospera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.22 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Euphoric Blossom
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Mahadev Prangan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parmar Hi Gate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
99.0 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kevinn Paradise B2 And B3
2 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar,Pune
97.0 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Holystico Astrana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.07 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Arbano Towers
Property
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Crown Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.58 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments