Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in Suraksha Nagar, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Panchatatva
Residential Lands for Sale in Panchatatva Ganesh Park

Residential Land / Plots in Hadapsar, Pune

1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1044 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1054 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1334 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2113 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
BB
Bhujbal Brothers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhujbal Valay

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.06k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Suraksha Nagar)

GG
Gada Group
1/34
0.5 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹43.93 L - 54.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 971 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
RC
Rahul Constructon
1/2
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹38.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 653 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PB
Pawar Builders
1/8
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹57.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
GG
Gada Group
1/17
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.9 L - 68.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.11 L - 99.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 424 - 937 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
VR
Vision Realtors
1/8
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.68 L - 98.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 1691 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
VR
Vision Realtors
1/12
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 399 - 1691 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
DL
Dreams Landmark
1/8
0.7 km away

4 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

4 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 4.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 2113 - 3628 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SB
Shiv Builders And Developer
1/3
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sasane Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹38.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftSizes: 792 sq.ft.
LJ
Lohia Jain Promoters and Builders
1/5
0.9 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹85.42 L - 1.38 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 577 - 935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SB
Subhash Builders
1/23
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹41.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 673 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
NP
Navalakha Properties
1/13
1.0 km away

1 RK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹12.11 L - 17.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 186 - 263 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VD
Vaibhav Developers Pune
1/2
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 600 - 800 sq.ft.
RS
Real Sales Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹76.84 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K - 15.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1065 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
AB
Aditya Builders
1/11
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹44.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 560 - 930 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
VR
Vision Realtors
1/10
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.55 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 727 - 1109 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
PC
Pratham Construction
1/4
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1392 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
BB
BAIRAVI BUILDERS
1/3
1.2 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹20 L
1 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K - ₹8.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 235 - 402 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
MC
Maloji Constructions
1/8
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 807 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
KP
Kohinoor Properties
1/3
1.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Hadapsar, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 317 - 391 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Suraksha Nagar, Pune

Shiv Malhar Colony
8,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tilekar Vasti
8,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dalvi Nagar
8,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Unnatinagar
7,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sadhunana Tupe Vasti
8,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Suraksha Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Prospera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.22 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Euphoric Blossom
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Mahadev Prangan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parmar Hi Gate
2, 3 BHK Apartments