Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Suraksha Nagar, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Suraksha Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Suraksha Nagar, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Hadapsar, Pune
Bhujbal Valay (490 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hadapsar, Pune
...Read more
Asif
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bhujbal Valay, Hadapsar for Rs. 6000000
Resale
Bhujbal Valay
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
BB
Bhujbal Brothers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhujbal Valay

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Suraksha Nagar)

AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 6 more
1/49
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/14
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹57.59 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹72.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 674 - 864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 2 more
1/51
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Suraksha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
1.04 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parc Residences
2.69 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Kumar Parc Residences
Kumar Corp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.39 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
6.49 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 2 more
VD
Vandan Devlopers
1/9
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 79.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 714 - 935 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RS
Realty Square
1/23
0.5 km away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar24*7 Secu...+ More
DP
Dreams Properties
1/28
0.5 km away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Tupe Hospital Bus StopLiftGated Community
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/26
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro ...+ More
AP
Anshul Property
1/18
1.0 km away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
AP
Anshul Property
1/17
1.0 km away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
AP
Anshul Property
1/19
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/27
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
886 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmNoble Hospitals & Research Centre- 1.2 kmKalyani Nagar Metro S...+ More
BP
BUILDER PATIL
+ 4 more
1/27
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹78.39 L - 91.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 633 - 741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
C
Chandrakant
1/14
1.3 kms away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/20
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmNoble Hospitals & Research Centre- 1.3 kmKalyani Nagar Metro S...+ More
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/31
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noble Hospitals & Research CentreClose to Kharari Road-Magarpattacity Maingate Javal (Up) Bus...+ More
SG
SJ GROUP
1/21
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Suraksha Nagar, Pune

Shiv Malhar Colony
8,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tilekar Vasti
8,630
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mathurai Colony
3,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadhunana Tupe Vasti
8,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.57%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Suraksha Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Prospera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.22 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Mahadev Prangan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parmar Hi Gate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
99.0 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Euphoric Blossom
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Holystico Astrana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.07 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Arbano Towers
Property
Hadapsar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Primeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
64.5 L-87.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Crown Towers
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hadapsar,Pune
1.58 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AVINEA
2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.31 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amanora Gateway Towers
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Hadapsar,Pune
1.41 Cr-10.07 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Suraksha Nagar, Pune

Hadapsar
81 people rated this locality