More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4940

Flats for Sale in Sutarwadi, Pashan, Pune - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sutarwadi? Housing.com offers 41+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 31+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sutarwadi. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sutarwadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sutarwadi, Pashan, Pune - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1030 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Windmill Village, Bavdhan
2 BHK Flat (1030 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Baner, Pune
Skyora (856 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Kekarav (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.11 Cr - 5.28 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
5 Maidan (1490 sq.ft)
₹2.46 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Baner, Pune
Nyati Equatorial (988 sq.ft)
₹91.5 L - 1.37 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside (1377 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Baner, Pune
Regency Astra (862 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Baner, Pune
Galaxy Orizzonte Phase 1 (806 sq.ft)
₹99.01 L - 3.48 Cr
Sus, Pune
2 BHK Flat (941 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Bavdhan, Pune
...Read more
KI
KABIR INFRA
1/26
3.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Karan Suncoast
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Hospital KothrudClose to Me...+ More
LR
Lotlite Real Estate
1/22
3.58 km away
New Booking
Saheel Itrend Futura
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/6
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage
Skyora
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
3.15 km away
Zero Brokerage
Kekarav
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Bavdhan, Pune

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.11 Cr
2516 sq.ft Plot
₹2.21 Cr
7411 sq.ft Plot
₹5.27 Cr
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
2.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Baner, Pune

4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/48
2.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹91.5 L - 95.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/17
3.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/32
2.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sutarwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
1.05 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
4.68 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Saroha Phase 1
4.98 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 1.65 Cr
Rohan Saroha Phase 1
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
5.76 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/26
3.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sus, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99.01 L - 99.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 3.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IK
Imran Khan
1/30
3.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Prithvi Sai Velocity by Prithvi Shelters
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
941 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NS
Nest Seekers
Play video
1/7
1.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Mohan NagarSociety
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingHigh CeilingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
RM
Rahul Makarand
1/25
1.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Jade Residences A
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.76k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
R
Rushikesh
1/11
3.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Sadguru Anujai Residency
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter Hospital
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/62
3.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.97 K - 13.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
A
Amol Sable
Play video
1/24
3.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
Puraniks Aldea
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AR
ASHIYANA REAL ESTATE
1/20
3.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Nirmiti Fili Villa
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
DS
DIPAK SANDHYANSHI
43500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Baner, Pune
2.04 km away
Resale
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
43500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Spardha | School Of Music- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 2.2 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sutarwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
₹71.48 L - 3.41 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Vanaha
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Kekarav
₹2.11 Cr - 5.28 Cr
Play video
1/23
3.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
Pinnacle Neelanchal Phase II
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Mahalunge Gaon Bus StopUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/24
3.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balewadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
Abhishek Dalvi
Owner
1/30
2.05 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Regency Astra
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shreyash More
1/7
3.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
Badhekar Neeraj
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.65k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
IM
Invest Mango
+ 4 more
1/16
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.06 Cr - 5.13 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.08 K - 26.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/35
1.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr - 4.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pashan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/13
3.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bavdhan, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NS
Nest Seekers
1/5
2.56 km away
Verified
Resale
Rainbow Blue Roof Sera
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeLogic
+ 3 more
1/37
1.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
D
DEVLOPER
1/30
1.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rohan Seher
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
OS
OM SAI REAL ESTATE
1/8
0.56 km away
Verified
Resale
VJ Prime Heights
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BR
BlackRock Realty
1/29
2.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
Suman Kunj
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sutarwadi, Pune

9,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
29,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.48%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sutarwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of ANP Privado
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.76 Cr-12.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiran Sora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24K Sereno
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
2.31 Cr-4.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Blueroof Sylva
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
60.68 L-95.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Vihar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
68.07 L-86.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Parth Tower C3
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.0 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Space 37 Grandstand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.96 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarsan Nancy Hillview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.1 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenidhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Sierra Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
69.3 L-1.37 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sutarwadi, Pune