More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Swandwe Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Swandwe Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Swandwe Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Swandwe Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Swandwe Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prasun Elara (523 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lohegaon, Pune
Bhandari The Societe
Price on Request
Kalwad Wasti, Pune
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Kalwad Wasti, Pune
...Read more
PS
Prasun Spaces
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
BB
Bhandari Bhuse Associates
1/2

Property in Kalwad Wasti

Possession: Dec, 2028
SAMIM ALAM CHOWDHURY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kalwad Wasti for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati English Medium School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 4.5 kmBar...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Swandwe Nagar)

AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/21
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1052 - 1131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 3 more
1/19
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 2 more
1/51
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Swandwe Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
1.21 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
5.28 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.53 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
5.78 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 2 more
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 5 more
1/15
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
6.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
R
Reramakaan
1/31
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolPower Backup
SP
Skyline Properties
1/58
0.5 km away
RERA
₹79.86 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Pune International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
SP
Skyline Properties
1/51
0.5 km away
RERA
₹61.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.1 kmBalaji Hospital Kharadi- 0.1 kmRam...+ More
SP
Skyline Properties
1/29
0.6 km away
RERA
₹59.98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Pune International AirportGated Com...+ More
FE
Fairdeal Estate Consultant
1/6
0.9 km away
Verified
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub HouseLift
R
Reramakaan
1/25
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
AH
A_RealiTY HOMES
1/32
0.9 km away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Naga...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Swandwe Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
SP
Skyline Properties
1/9
1.0 km away
Verified
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.4 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Naga...+ More
AH
A_RealiTY HOMES
1/27
1.0 km away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
R
Reramakaan
1/8
1.0 km away
Verified
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dhanori Gaon Bus StopPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
R
Rppropertiespune
1/31
1.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
FR
Faith Real Estate
1/15
1.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
UP
UMRELLA PROPERTIES
1/22
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
FR
Faith Real Estate
1/28
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Swandwe Nagar, Pune

Sant Nagar
5,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pune International Airport Area
10 people rated this locality
4.26
6,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khese Park
7,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kuthwad Colony
6,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Swandwe Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Nysa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
55.67 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Grecia
2 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
67.94 L-74.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Viva City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
57.13 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Ananya Phase I
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalwad Wasti,Pune
64.38 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
3 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
1.09 Cr-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
65.15 L-98.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine iLife Dhanori
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
88.44 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of N N Chirantan Sankul
2 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era IV
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
59.31 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmanabh Murli Manohar Heights
1 RK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Swandwe Nagar, Pune