More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1701

Flats for Sale in Talwade, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Talwade? Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Talwade. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Talwade, Pune - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1247 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
MIDC, Chinchwad
3 BHK Flat (1370 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Chinchwad, Pune
4.5 BHK Flat (2276 sq.ft)
₹2.38 Cr
Dattawadi, Akurdi
2 BHK Flat (934 sq.ft)
₹93.5 L
Chinchwad, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (1328 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr
MIDC, Chinchwad
Rama Krystal One Phase III (578 sq.ft)
₹51.05 L - 56.26 L
Chikhali, Pune
Saheel Pride Of Chinchwad (1199 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Chinchwad, Pune
Shree Tathastu Phase I (593 sq.ft)
₹2.79 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Chinchwad, Pune
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Hanuman Nagar, Chikhali
2 BHK Flat (1248 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
MIDC, Chinchwad
...Read more
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
3.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to PCMC Metro Station
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
3.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/33
1.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
2276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Elpro City Square Mall
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/16
3.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
3.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
RG
Rama Group
1/11
4.12 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chikhali, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹51.05 L - 56.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Saheel Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Saheel Pride Of Chinchwad
3.78 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chinchwad, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SU
Shree Umiya Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Tathastu Phase I
3.58 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chinchwad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.53 Cr - 3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.62 K - ₹47.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Talwade

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
4.98 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
6.84 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of YOO Pristine
2.28 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
YOO Pristine
Pristine Properties
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Akurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
2.73 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
Cynthia
Owner
1/11
0.72 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
3.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Play video
1/24
3.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro Internatio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/8
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/31
1.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
2201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/9
1.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Play video
1/16
2.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park Phase I
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro City Sq...+ More
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/16
3.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal The Central Park
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/9
1.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to PCMC Metro Station
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/28
1.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClub House
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Talwade

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique K Town
₹62.94 L - 1.03 Cr
Unique K Town
by The Unique Spaces
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Vikas Nagar, Pune
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Puneville Phase I
₹79.96 L - 1.85 Cr
Pharande Puneville Phase I
by Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Punawale, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
₹99.38 L - 2.09 Cr
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
by Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/28
1.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
V
VAISHNAVI
1/14
3.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
KK Marks
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedSwimming PoolClose to PDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMH24...+ More
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/26
3.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to PCMC Metro Station
V
VAISHNAVI
1/23
3.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
P4 Revanta
RERA
₹63.18 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeOpen Space AroundPower Backup
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/28
1.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Essen Aishwaryam Comfort
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/24
3.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Empire Square Phase II
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro City Squar...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GP
GRN Properties
1/3
2.3 km away
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/20
4.07 km away
Verified
Resale
Elpro The Metropolitan
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Elpro City Square Mall
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/23
1.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Aishwaryam Ventures
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreAmphitheatre
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
3.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Sukhwani Empire Square Phase I AND II
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to PCMC Metro StationClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
1.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantra Miraki Akurdi
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Elpro City Square MallClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
Play video
1/28
1.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
Essen Aishwaryam Comfort Gold
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Talwade, Pune

7,268
Avg. Price per sq.ft
700
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Talwade, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Devi Indrayani
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talwade,Pune
27.22 L-45.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Midas Regency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talwade,Pune
23.0 L-34.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Elegent Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Talwade,Pune
68.53 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vishwanath Krishna Classic
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talwade,Pune
16.97 L-25.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hash Namdeo Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talwade,Pune
18.07 L-31.82 L

Popular Locality for sale around Talwade, Pune

4,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Akurdi
25 people rated this locality
3.89
8,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nigdi
82 people rated this locality
3.9
8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chinchwad
17 people rated this locality
4.54
9,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ravet
22 people rated this locality
4.49
6,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chikhali
12 people rated this locality
4.32
5,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thergaon
13 people rated this locality
4.1
8,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marunji
14 people rated this locality
4.37
7,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dehu
11 people rated this locality
4.18
4,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Rise in last 1 Year