More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Talwade, Pune - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Talwade? Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Talwade. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Talwade)

BR
Bivega Realty
+ 1 more
1/12
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - 13.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
YR
Yashada Realty Group
+ 4 more
1/12
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88.65 L - 89.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1673 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
DG
Dolphin Group
1/16
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 88.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 874 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NG
Nirman Greens
1/20
5.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹61.34 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 574 - 1512 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
NB
N B Bhondve Group
1/8
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 1159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RV
Ravima Ventures
1/20
5.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 96.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 757 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JR
Jhamtani Realty Private Limited
1/21
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.24 L - 67.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.34 L - 92.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 736 - 1032 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
KI
Keys Infra Ventures India LLP
1/5
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹94.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 1059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Talwade

Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
4.98 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
6.84 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of YOO Pristine
2.28 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.28 Cr
YOO Pristine
Pristine Properties
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Akurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename The Crown
2.73 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Codename The Crown
Vishnu Housing
3 BHK Flat Chinchwad, Pune
S
Sachin
Seller + 1 more
GA
GK Associates And Aishwaryam Group
1/20
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.0 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.82 K - ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/35
6.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.84 L - 87.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 723 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/27
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationClub House
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/30
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
2201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionUtility Shops
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Ursula High School- 0.6 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmPCMC Metro Sta...+ More
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/44
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
2299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantAmphitheatreLibrary
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/25
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Elpro City Square MallClub HouseCommunity Hall
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/27
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to PCMC Metro StationChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Talwade

Gallery Cover Pic of Spectrum BA Swadesha Phase 2
₹48.18 L - 66.1 L
Spectrum BA Swadesha Phase 2
by Bhandari Associates
1, 2 BHK Flats
Moshi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Puneville Phase I
₹79.96 L - 1.85 Cr
Pharande Puneville Phase I
by Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Punawale, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
₹72.58 L - 86.16 L
Kolte Patil Little Earth Kiwale Building C16
by Kolte-Patil Developers
2 BHK Flat
Mamurdi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/31
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
2298 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to PCMC Metro Station
RA
RAHUL AGARWAL
1/32
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
2276 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Elpro City Square Mall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Talwade, Pune

7,268
Avg. Price per sq.ft
700
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Talwade, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Devi Indrayani
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talwade,Pune
27.22 L-45.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Midas Regency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talwade,Pune
23.0 L-34.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Elegent Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Talwade,Pune
68.53 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vishwanath Krishna Classic
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talwade,Pune
16.97 L-25.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hash Namdeo Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Talwade,Pune
18.07 L-31.82 L

Popular Locality for sale around Talwade, Pune

4,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Akurdi
25 people rated this locality
3.89
8,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nigdi
82 people rated this locality
3.9
8,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chinchwad
17 people rated this locality
4.54
9,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ravet
22 people rated this locality
4.49
6,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chikhali
12 people rated this locality
4.32
5,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thergaon
13 people rated this locality
4.1
8,032
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marunji
14 people rated this locality
4.37
7,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dehu
11 people rated this locality
4.18
4,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Rise in last 1 Year