More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4634

Flats for Sale in Taware Colony, Parvati Darshan, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Taware Colony? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Taware Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Taware Colony, Parvati Darshan, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹2.27 Cr
Aranyeshwar Nagar, Parvati Darshan
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Tulshibagwale Colony, Parvati Darshan
Anmol (750 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Gultekdi, Pune
Venkatesh Erandwane Central (1151 sq.ft)
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
Beams And Shine The Crown (904 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Gultekdi, Pune
Address One (1101 sq.ft)
₹1.74 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Bibwewadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Market Yard, Gultekdi
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Padmavati Nagar, Yashwantrao Chavan Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Mitra Mandal Colony, Parvati Darshan
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Shree Sant Eknath Nagar, Bibwewadi
...Read more
MY
Madhav Yedke
Locality Champion
1/14
0.55 km away
Verified
New Booking
Bhansali Eknath
RERA
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.66k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
D
Deepikasatarkar07
Locality Champion
1/9
1.31 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BC
Builtwell Constructions
1/7
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage
Anmol
RERA

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.31 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
3.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
1/25
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bibwewadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
D
Deepikasatarkar07
Locality Champion
1/9
1.68 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityRecently Renovated
D
Deepikasatarkar07
Locality Champion
1/9
1.63 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Taware Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3.88 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.06 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.57 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Address One
1.65 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Address One
Ram India Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Bibwewadi, Pune
MP
Mr.Puri Pratik Vijay
Seller
AR
APEX REALTY
1/10
0.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Anandee Shridharprasad
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
D
Deepikasatarkar07
Locality Champion
1/11
1.51 km away
Verified
Resale
Shree Rajyog Society
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/2
0.5 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/7
2.09 km away
Resale
Mantri Estate
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Casa Realty
1/6
1.97 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
723 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction24*7 Security
SP
Siddhivinayak Properties
1/12
1.06 km away
Resale
Horizon A 10
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/8
0.98 km away
Resale
Suryaprabha Garden Apartment
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sahyadri Hospital24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Amar
Owner
1/7
1.47 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/22
0.65 km away
Resale
Urban Aapli Society
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Taware Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
₹88.0 L - 90.56 L
Lodha Bella Vita Tower 1 2 3 4
by Lodha Group
2 BHK Flat
Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller
AB
Aqura Builder & Developer
+ 1 more
1/17
3.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadgaon Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 83.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SP
Siddhivinayak Properties
1/5
1.46 km away
Resale
Kumar Puram
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Swargate Bus StopClose to Piazza Pizza By Little Italy SGS Mall
Updated
3w ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/2
0.37 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/8
3.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/12
1.47 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.74k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/13
1.35 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to ATMClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
2w ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/17
1.95 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
2879 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated Community24*7 SecurityNatural Light
DA
Dasnurkar Associates Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Erandwane, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/2
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PF
Pune Flats
1/7
1.43 km away
Verified
New Booking
R R Raut Heights
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Taware Colony, Pune

14,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Taware Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Arco Skylife
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
2.77 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krutarth
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bibwewadi,Pune
2.97 Cr-5.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Badhekar Bhavesh
1, 2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Maharshi Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Aura
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Niwas Durga Apartment
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nira Suvidha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SNC The Base Camp
1 BHK Apartment
Parvati Darshan,Pune
65.0 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonigara Shalimar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suyog Navkaar
3 BHK Apartment
Gultekdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Ketki
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parvati Darshan,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Taware Colony, Pune

Parvati Darshan
2 people rated this locality