More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Tejas Nagar Colony, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tejas Nagar Colony? Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tejas Nagar Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tejas Nagar Colony, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.23 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
4 BHK Flat (1989 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1354 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1543 sq.ft)
₹2.22 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1009 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
2 BHK Flat (992 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1117 sq.ft)
₹1.83 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1379 sq.ft)
₹2.09 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
RUI 17 Monica Classic (170 sq.ft)
₹34.76 L - 2.07 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
SRK Shivanand Gardens (1416 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kothrud, Pune
...Read more
SV
Sunil V
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kothrud Stand Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/2
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
1989 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingLiftPower Backup
HC
Home Care Properties
1/9
New Booking
RUI 17 Monica Classic
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.7k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
HC
Home Care Properties
1/9
New Booking
RUI 17 Monica Classic
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.97k/sq.ft
1009 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
HC
Home Care Properties
1/9
New Booking
RUI 17 Monica Classic
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.91k/sq.ft
992 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shree Properties
New Booking
RUI 17 Monica Classic
RERA
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
1117 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
HC
Home Care Properties
1/9
New Booking
RUI 17 Monica Classic
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.16k/sq.ft
1379 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tejas Nagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
0.98 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.23 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.40 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
5.51 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
RU
Rui Universal Realties
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

1 BHK Flat
₹34.76 L - 91.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.41 L - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SD
SRK Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2013
SP
Shree Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 1434 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in RUI 17 Monica Classic, Kothrud for Rs. 23200000
New Booking
RUI 17 Monica Classic
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
Shree Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 1390 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in RUI 17 Monica Classic, Kothrud for Rs. 22600000
New Booking
RUI 17 Monica Classic
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.26k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
Sai Prospera Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Sai Enclave CHSL

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Kothrud

MC
Mantri Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Abhishek Society

1 BHK Flat in Kothrud

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2000
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivtara Garden

1 BHK Flat in Kothrud

1 BHK Flat
₹84.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2008