0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39186

Flats for Sale in Pune under 3 Crores - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
Propzone Realty
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Legacy Liva
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
1w ago
IP
Infinity Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.19 L - 88.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹87.86 L - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
KI
KABIR INFRA
1/26
Verified
Resale
Karan Suncoast
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahyadri Hospital KothrudClose to Me...+ More
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pimple Nilakh, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K - ₹14.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
5d ago
SD
Shubh Developer
+ 3 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Akurdi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SP
Savi Properties
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohammed Wadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹83.66 L - 88.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K - 11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
BR
Believers Realty
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹35.02 L - 44.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.87 L - 53.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
V
VAISHNAVI
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Ace Abode Phase 2 A
RERA
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationBachelor FriendlyChildren Play AreaHigh Tech Alarm
V
VAISHNAVI
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Uday Royal Park
RERA
₹75.37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
V
VAISHNAVI
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Pharande Celestial City
RERA
₹95.23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
2030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingHigh CeilingCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
V
VAISHNAVI
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Astoria Royals
RERA
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
2030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Metro StationClose to PDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMH ...+ More
YR
Yashada Realty Group
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1d ago
YV
Yash Vastu Developers
1/23
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghorpadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K - 12.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹60.85 L - 67.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.43 L - 66.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.49 L - 84.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kiwale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹84.45 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
D
DARSHAN
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Tatvam V Uptown
RERA
₹54.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jivanrekha Multispeciality HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Kiwale Gaon Bus StopClose to Grocer...+ More
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 80.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹57.11 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.19 L - 70.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gultekdi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
6d ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/37
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pashan, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr - 3.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Margosa Heights
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Delhi Public School PuneSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chovisawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹50.07 L - 55.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.57 L - 69.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.55 L - 85.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Sanjay Choudaha
Owner
1/7
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
NA
Nest And Castle Realtor
1/13
Resale
Godrej Green Cove
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter Hospital
Updated
3d ago
SM
Shreyash More
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Suyog Padmavati Hills
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pune, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belmondo
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
53.34 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gauri
2 BHK Apartment
Shaniwar Peth,Pune
1.29 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Suryoday
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Dhan Leela
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
21.69 L-21.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirale Gopal Residency
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrundavan Dnyan Siddhi
1 BHK Apartment
Kasba Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Dwarka Project 5
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
25.0 L-39.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Pune, Pune

Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wakad
43 people rated this locality