0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39388

Flats for Sale in Pune under 3 Crores - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L - 72.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹71.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SP
Savi Properties
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80.41 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Baner, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
Play video
1/13
Verified
New Booking
V Uptown
₹74.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Dattatray More
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Global Internation School- 0.1 kmSymbiosis University Hospital & Research Centre- 5.7 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewad...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SJ
Sunil Jadhav
1/10
Verified
New Booking
VP Elite Sparsh
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HC
Home Craft Real Estate
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Krisna Nirmaan Amorapolis
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
MK
Mangesh Kudale
1/24
Verified
Resale
Pristine Prolife
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed M...+ More
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 78.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
5d ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹47.13 L - 47.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.34 L - 65.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
1w ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹57.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.2 L - 91.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.94 K - 12.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 2 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Moshi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹52.23 L - 54.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.14 L - 63.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K - ₹7.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

1.5 BHK Flat
₹56.38 L - 59.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L - 98.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 1.01 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.21 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K - 12.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SP
Skyline Properties
Play video
1/52
New Booking
Nivasa Ananya Phase I
RERA
₹61.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
GP
GATHA PROPERTIES
1/30
Verified
Resale
NG Palm Nest
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bivega Realty
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ravet, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K - 13.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2d ago
BN
BUILDER NETWORK
1/13
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPool Facing
Updated
6d ago
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mamurdi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L - 80.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SP
Savi Properties
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹55.91 L - 56.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
OP
OMKARESHWAR PROPERTIESS
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Yewalewadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 55.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K - 8.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
Pune Infra
1/25
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Upper Kharadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.76 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AD
Aditya Developers
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR Rise Wagholi | Top CBSE School- 0.1 kmJogeshwari Misal and Bhel - Main Branch- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.74 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K - ₹13.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1d ago
B1
Blue 1 Realty
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Anshul Unity Towers
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SV
Siddhi Venture
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Wakad, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 3 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Undri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹65.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pune, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mangalam Life Park
2 BHK Apartment
Moshi,Pune
50.0 L-52.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Belmondo
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gahunje,Pune
53.34 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Gauri
2 BHK Apartment
Shaniwar Peth,Pune
1.29 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utkarsh Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Suryoday
3 BHK Apartment
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarth Dhan Leela
1 BHK Apartment
Budhwar Peth,Pune
21.69 L-21.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirale Gopal Residency
Property
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrundavan Dnyan Siddhi
1 BHK Apartment
Kasba Peth,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naiknavare Dwarka Project 5
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Pune
25.0 L-39.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Pune, Pune

Baner
68 people rated this locality
4.69
11,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wakad
43 people rated this locality
4.6
8,664