Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Projects in Kumar Samrudhi Society, Tingre Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kumar Samrudhi Society)

PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/29
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.58 L - 82.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1046 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/29
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 85.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/19
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 2 more
1/34
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/24
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.94 L - 74.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/20
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70.96 L - 82.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.21 L - 97.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 696 - 961 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/15
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L - 76.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 673 - 815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kumar Samrudhi Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
5.09 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
5.21 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.09 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.16 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 2 more
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/21
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.59 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1123 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/8
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Pearl
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹97.13 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 942 - 1108 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/14
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.11 K - 17.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 830 - 1136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HI
Homes In Pune
1/29
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L - 60.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.98 L - 88.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.62 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 545 - 1036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/22
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.39 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 839 - 1197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/19
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L - 72.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹71.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 671 - 766 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/30
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L - 85.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹67.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.41 L - 89.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 632 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
SMG Realtors
+ 1 more
1/28
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 761 - 1045 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/12
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹62.35 L - 76.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.44 L - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 692 - 1540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 1 more
1/15
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.56 K - 20.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1064 - 1954 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/19
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kumar Samrudhi Society, Pune

Subhash Nagar
7,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MLS Colony
6,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Prakash Nagar
6,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
7,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Siddheshwar Nagar
9,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.59%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kumar Samrudhi Society, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Nysa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
55.67 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Viva Pixel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
67.16 L-92.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Grecia
2 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
67.94 L-74.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Viva City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
57.13 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NG Nandanvan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerawada,Pune
90.19 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Surbhi Samruddhi
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
63.09 L-82.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar Sky Park
2 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
62.94 L-76.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Lunar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
25.78 L-31.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairaj Sai Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
3 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
1.09 Cr-1.17 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kumar Samrudhi Society, Pune